Referto

Arcobaleno
1 - 0
Axo Club Buja

Arcobaleno 1
Axo Club Buja 0

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
Giocata il 17/11/2018 - 14:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Barazutti Claudio
15/08/1982
15/08/1982
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Foschiatti Luca
04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P GL
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Adotti Gabriele
05/10/1994
05/10/1994 P
Angeli Daniele
29/09/1983
29/09/1983 P
Barnaba David
26/10/1997
26/10/1997 P
Baschiera Gianmarco
25/04/1995
25/04/1995
Baschiera Matteo
12/04/1991
12/04/1991
Bressan Diego
17/01/1988
17/01/1988
Bressan Emanuele
25/07/1989
25/07/1989
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Danna Ivan
21/09/1991
21/09/1991 P
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P 1
Dionisio Angelo
23/05/1980
23/05/1980 P
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Lestuzzi Alessandro
11/06/1991
11/06/1991 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Padovan Giovanni
25/11/1995
25/11/1995
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Picco Alessandro
01/03/1984
01/03/1984
09/02/1975
Privitera Davide
15/01/1999
15/01/1999
Privitera Stefano
29/03/1991
29/03/1991
Sferragatta Paolo
02/02/1994
02/02/1994 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Tiepolo Lorenzo
20/01/1985
20/01/1985
Tolazzi Martin
19/03/1990
19/03/1990 P
Treu Andrea
26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Roberto 28/07/1963
28/07/1963 P GL
Brini Gabriele 31/10/1968
31/10/1968 P D
Budini Omar 02/11/1975
02/11/1975 P
Cantin Sandro 28/08/1967
28/08/1967 P C
Comoretto Ivan 28/01/1989
28/01/1989
Del Fabbro Giulio 17/07/1969
17/07/1969
01/07/1960 P
Di Lenardo Fabio 30/12/1975
30/12/1975
Domini Marco 23/01/1981
23/01/1981 P
Ermacora Luca 26/04/1973
26/04/1973
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabbro Marco 18/10/1998
18/10/1998
Fabbro Paolo 26/02/1965
26/02/1965 P
12/09/1974 P
Faldon Marco 24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Figus Francesco 03/10/1988
03/10/1988 P
20/02/1968 P
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Lucardi Fabio 14/06/1986
14/06/1986
Maistrello Andrea 11/06/1976
11/06/1976
Marcuzzi Dario 27/02/1962
27/02/1962 P
Mattiucci Vincenzo 02/09/1978
02/09/1978
Missio Mauro 16/05/1963
16/05/1963 P A
Monasso Flavio 11/12/1963
11/12/1963 P
Morandini Danilo 24/06/1969
24/06/1969
Petris Pasqualino 02/04/1972
02/04/1972
Prenassi Fabiano 13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Taffarel Massimo 04/08/1974
04/08/1974
Toniutti Ivan 08/02/1973
08/02/1973 P VC
Uliana Sandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Zontone Sandro 24/08/1992
24/08/1992 P
Aita Duilio 26/09/1974
26/09/1974
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies