Referto

Old Amasanda
6 - 3
Asd Portover

Old Amasanda 6
Asd Portover 3

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 18/05/2018 - 20:45 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P 2
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Bassi Silvio
13/07/1959
13/07/1959
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele
14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P C
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Cardona Giovanni
21/01/1962
21/01/1962
Cividini Sereno
26/09/1953
26/09/1953
03/10/1961
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Di Giorgio Guido
20/10/1957
20/10/1957 P
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P VC
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Gabrici Carlo
08/05/1958
08/05/1958 P
Gardelliano Franco
01/04/1967
01/04/1967
25/07/1969 P 1
Lovisa Mauro
26/08/1964
26/08/1964
Macoritto Sandro
05/11/1967
05/11/1967
Menegon Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P 1
Minisini Alessandro
08/01/1954
08/01/1954
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
05/11/1965 P A
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P
13/01/1959 P
Pischiutta Licio
17/01/1953
17/01/1953
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961 P 1
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
11/11/1951 P GL
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P 1
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P
12/11/1961 P
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Presello Claudio
04/08/1965
04/08/1965
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P 3
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962 P
Baracetti Claudio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966
Battain Nevio 11/05/1959
11/05/1959
Battiston Andrea 04/01/1955
04/01/1955
Bellotto Mirco 23/04/1968
23/04/1968
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Bernardotto Lucio 13/12/1968
13/12/1968 P C
Biancardi Michele 18/10/1963
18/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P
29/04/1966
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962 P
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969
Donato Boris 30/05/1969
30/05/1969
Fante Oscar Alfredo 30/11/1958
30/11/1958
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964 P
Franzo Sandro 24/09/1966
24/09/1966
Furin Maurizio 19/01/1959
19/01/1959 P
Furlanis Stefano 08/08/1965
08/08/1965
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965
10/08/1964
01/10/1961
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Molinari Pier Paolo 21/01/1961
21/01/1961
Morettin Moreno 17/11/1965
17/11/1965
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964
Petrucci Roberto 21/09/1965
21/09/1965
Salvadego Federico 19/12/1964
19/12/1964
Spoladore Mauro 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
04/11/1968
Tabaro Massimo 14/04/1971
14/04/1971
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P A
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963
Vivan Stefano 25/09/1971
25/09/1971 P VC
Ambrosio Silvano 17/02/1961
17/02/1961 P GL
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies