Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avian Mauro
13/04/1968 |
13/04/1968 | |||||
Baresi Carlo
19/04/1977 |
19/04/1977 | P | 1 | |||
Bergomas Carlo
11/06/1972 |
11/06/1972 | P | 1 | |||
Bernardi Ilario
29/03/1974 |
29/03/1974 | P | ||||
Bernardo David
01/03/1978 |
01/03/1978 | P | 1 | |||
Boga Manuel
24/03/1978 |
24/03/1978 | |||||
Braidotti Pierpaolo
29/06/1975 |
29/06/1975 | |||||
Campeotto Guido
19/01/1962 |
19/01/1962 | P | ||||
Chinello Gabriele
04/10/1972 |
04/10/1972 | |||||
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969 |
29/09/1969 | P | 1 | VC | ||
Cudiz Marco
10/04/1971 |
10/04/1971 | P | ||||
De Rio Massimo
22/12/1974 |
22/12/1974 | |||||
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969 |
04/07/1969 | |||||
Fontana Giulio
15/02/1968 |
15/02/1968 | |||||
Francescon Marco
18/11/1976 |
18/11/1976 | |||||
Gallas Luca
13/05/1977 |
13/05/1977 | P | ||||
Lorenzutti Cristian
20/03/1972 |
20/03/1972 | P | D | |||
Marras Luigi
08/09/1976 |
08/09/1976 | |||||
Peroni Alessandro
30/03/1976 |
30/03/1976 | P | 3 | |||
Portelli Boris
09/10/1972 |
09/10/1972 | |||||
Prevedini Luca
09/07/1977 |
09/07/1977 | P | 1 | |||
Prodorutti Fabio
19/03/1970 |
19/03/1970 | |||||
Ranocchi Luca
10/12/1962 |
10/12/1962 | |||||
Rigonat Alessio
14/06/1968 |
14/06/1968 | P | ||||
Sellan Marco
20/03/1971 |
20/03/1971 | P | 1 | C | ||
Severo Michele
14/06/1978 |
14/06/1978 | |||||
Stacul Federico
23/03/1966 |
23/03/1966 | P | ||||
Stacul Gabriele
15/10/1974 |
15/10/1974 | |||||
Tedesco Mauro
20/03/1978 |
20/03/1978 | P | ||||
Tuzzi Fulvio
17/11/1975 |
17/11/1975 | P | ||||
Visintin Davide
20/12/1974 |
20/12/1974 | |||||
Visintin Stefano
22/09/1973 |
22/09/1973 | |||||
Zuliani Fabrizio
19/07/1963 |
19/07/1963 | P | ||||
Francescon Livio
20/05/1957 |
20/05/1957 | P | A | |||
Mattiazzi Andrea
28/10/1964 |
28/10/1964 | |||||
Pocar Daniele
08/07/1972 |
08/07/1972 | |||||
Princi Carlo
12/10/1959 |
12/10/1959 | P | GL | |||
Virgolini Andrea
04/12/1974 |
04/12/1974 | P | D |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antoniutti Maurizio
04/08/1977
|
04/08/1977 | |||||
Bertolin Luca
20/12/1974
|
20/12/1974 | P | ||||
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
|
03/10/1964 | P | ||||
Bonelli Massimiliano
05/11/1970
|
05/11/1970 | P | GL | |||
Calgaro Massimo
11/09/1974
|
11/09/1974 | |||||
Calligaro Athos
29/11/1966
|
29/11/1966 | P | VC | |||
Caputo Emiliano
14/05/1978
|
14/05/1978 | |||||
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
|
13/11/1971 | P | A | C | ||
De Cecco Andrea
12/09/1973
|
12/09/1973 | |||||
Dervishi Agim
29/08/1965
|
29/08/1965 | |||||
Di Giusto Igor
18/03/1974
|
18/03/1974 | |||||
Ermacora Daniele
27/10/1975
|
27/10/1975 | |||||
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
|
03/05/1974 | |||||
Fasiolo Rudi
26/08/1959
|
26/08/1959 | P | ||||
Fava Moreno
05/03/1978
|
05/03/1978 | |||||
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
|
08/10/1965 | P | ||||
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
|
14/06/1957 | P | 1 | |||
Gubiani Ivan
14/06/1978
|
14/06/1978 | P | ||||
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
|
01/12/1968 | P | ||||
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
|
07/08/1972 | P | ||||
Molinaro Luca
05/04/1968
|
05/04/1968 | P | ||||
Ponton Cristian
24/08/1974
|
24/08/1974 | P | ||||
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
|
21/10/1972 | P | ||||
Savonitto Michele
09/07/1974
|
09/07/1974 | P | ||||
Stroili Marco
17/06/1971
|
17/06/1971 | |||||
Tabotta Enrico
25/06/1976
|
25/06/1976 | |||||
Tessaro Fabrizio
04/03/1974
|
04/03/1974 | |||||
Tessaro Simone
09/04/1971
|
09/04/1971 | |||||
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
|
19/02/1974 | P | ||||
Vattolo Mauro
01/12/1966
|
01/12/1966 | |||||
Vitti Giuseppe
22/05/1975
|
22/05/1975 | |||||
Zontone Marco
22/04/1976
|
22/04/1976 | P | ||||
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
|
24/09/1976 | |||||
Aita Marco
06/05/1966
|
06/05/1966 | |||||
Di Gianantonio Donato
07/05/1953
|
07/05/1953 | |||||
Felice Fabiana
26/05/1993
|
26/05/1993 | P | A |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo