Referto

La Rosa
3 - 0
CRSF Versa

La Rosa 3
CRSF Versa 0

Arbitro Sgrazzutti Paolo
Giocata il 30/10/2017 - 20:30 presso L. Godeas Romans D'Isonzo (GO) - Viale Palmanova Versa
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreotti Mauro
28/09/1965
28/09/1965
Baldin Simone
24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Bonato Emanuele
17/02/1975
17/02/1975 P
Boz Marco
27/05/1972
27/05/1972
Carlotto Stefano
08/06/1968
08/06/1968 P
Carpin Nicola
17/05/1971
17/05/1971
Cecchin Michele
21/12/1975
21/12/1975 P 1
Chiandotto Stefano
07/12/1965
07/12/1965
De Corti Enrico
09/07/1971
09/07/1971 P
18/01/1974 P
12/06/1970
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969 P
Francioni Federico
10/10/1975
10/10/1975 P C
Gerion Marco Bruno
22/06/1970
22/06/1970 P 1
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967 P
La Rocca Eugenio
23/03/1978
23/03/1978
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968 P
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P VC
Manfrin Daniele
03/06/1969
03/06/1969 P
Marchesan Massimo
25/09/1969
25/09/1969
Michelutti Longino
01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Mongillo Giulio
24/06/1972
24/06/1972
Pozzar Luca
07/03/1967
07/03/1967 P
Sandri Daniele
30/06/1974
30/06/1974 P
Sandrin Daniele
30/06/1970
30/06/1970
Sandrin Luigino
05/12/1972
05/12/1972
Smilovich Gianpaolo
20/07/1971
20/07/1971
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Stabile Alessandro
16/01/1978
16/01/1978
Tomasin Alessandro
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Trevisan Andrea
27/02/1976
27/02/1976
Trevisan Mauro
10/12/1977
10/12/1977
Zamaro Nicola
29/10/1970
29/10/1970 P 1
Zerbin Sandro
07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Carturan Franco
23/04/1975
23/04/1975 P D
Dorigo Adriano
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P GL
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P A
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Zuttion Gabriele
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P C
Bosch Alessio 24/06/1968
24/06/1968
Buiani Enrico 25/02/1970
25/02/1970
23/06/1967
Ciani Cristiano 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Cisilin Davide 14/04/1968
14/04/1968 P VC
Di Bernardo Felice 23/03/1974
23/03/1974 P
Di Paola Rocco 10/05/1966
10/05/1966
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969
Finco Marco 27/12/1975
27/12/1975
Gaviglia Francesco 25/10/1975
25/10/1975 P
Laurencig Gabriele 29/03/1974
29/03/1974 P
Malagnini Andrea 16/10/1976
16/10/1976 P
Marchesin Emanuele 21/03/1967
21/03/1967 P
Massarelli Lorenzo 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Millia Nevio 25/03/1972
25/03/1972 P
Misigoi Loris 13/07/1973
13/07/1973 P A
Niang Djby 03/06/1970
03/06/1970
Pavan Fabrizio 04/10/1974
04/10/1974 P
Peressutti Sandro 06/10/1977
06/10/1977
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Sarnelli Raffaele 08/09/1968
08/09/1968
Sessi Guido 14/01/1974
14/01/1974
Spessot Andrea 12/07/1965
12/07/1965 P
Vaccaro Antonio 11/07/1972
11/07/1972
Zago Marco 03/01/1970
03/01/1970
Godeas Tiziano 16/03/1963
16/03/1963 P GL
Marchetto Primo 23/05/1957
23/05/1957
Rivetti Claudio 21/04/1955
21/04/1955 P A
Godeas Ilario 23/10/1959
23/10/1959
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies