Referto

VG San Daniele
3 - 2
AC Spilimbergo

VG San Daniele 3
AC Spilimbergo 2

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 26/03/2018 - 20:45 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Atzei Giacomo
10/08/1977
10/08/1977
Borgo Gian Battista
23/12/1969
23/12/1969
Bortoluzzi Michele
12/12/1972
12/12/1972
Brosolo Olivier
13/04/1972
13/04/1972 P VC
Buttazzoni Ezio
02/08/1974
02/08/1974 P GL
Castellano Mario
10/10/1964
10/10/1964 P
Chiavutta Andrea
17/10/1973
17/10/1973 P
Cinello Gianfranco
08/04/1962
08/04/1962
Collini Alessandro
03/07/1976
03/07/1976 P
Degano Massimo
05/01/1974
05/01/1974
Di Gioia Domenico
06/04/1977
06/04/1977 P
Fabbro Massimo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Fabiani Massimo
15/06/1962
15/06/1962
Fabrici Sandro
27/11/1972
27/11/1972
Foschiani Loris
18/01/1964
18/01/1964 P
Giorgis Federico
22/01/1978
22/01/1978
Lanfrit Athos
27/01/1976
27/01/1976
31/03/1976
Londero Eros
02/01/1976
02/01/1976
Mamolo Federico
03/11/1974
03/11/1974 P
Nieddu Paolo
04/03/1978
04/03/1978
Nonesso Alan
14/07/1970
14/07/1970 P
Olivieri Glauco
02/02/1974
02/02/1974 P
Ovan Stefano
27/06/1971
27/06/1971
Pagnucco Michele
19/01/1977
19/01/1977 P 2
Pidutti Luigino
03/11/1973
03/11/1973
Pischiutta Nicola
08/07/1976
08/07/1976 P
Piu Francesco
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Prenassi Fabiano
13/06/1969
13/06/1969
Rizzon Fabrizio
15/02/1978
15/02/1978 P A
Stegnjaja Oleg
29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Temporale Jerry
17/08/1974
17/08/1974
Toppano Michele
19/03/1974
19/03/1974
Vadacca Antonio
17/03/1976
17/03/1976
Valusso Gian Luca
08/08/1974
08/08/1974
Ziraldo Francesco
09/05/1970
09/05/1970 P C
12/11/1961
Zuttion Dimitri
16/08/1973
16/08/1973 P 1
Bertoli Guido
22/07/1969
22/07/1969
De Bellis Enrico
07/04/1957
07/04/1957 P D
Fernando Giovanni
09/07/1956
09/07/1956 P D
Patriarca Roberto
07/10/1957
07/10/1957 P A
Schiffo Claudio
04/03/1962
04/03/1962
Sivilotti Marco
28/05/1957
28/05/1957
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele 06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P
Amadio Franco 22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P C
Avoledo Piero 03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bonutto Andrea 06/09/1975
06/09/1975
Bremer Thomas 02/10/1976
02/10/1976
Burelli Marco 24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P VC
Cancian Enrico 03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Canderan Mirko 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P A
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P D
Cesaratto Gianluca 17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P D
Cesaratto Ivan 16/04/1976
16/04/1976
Cesaratto Marcello 22/09/1975
22/09/1975
Colesan Diego 26/07/1974
26/07/1974
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P 1
D'Andrea Rudi 21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo 28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Facchina Denis 08/06/1975
08/06/1975 P
Faion Mauro 15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P 1 A
Fasan Gino 15/03/1972
15/03/1972 P
Favaretto Riccardo 23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Gurnari Fabrizio 23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971 P
Marzona Lorenzo 23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca 23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menegon Pierpaolo 11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto 23/09/1964
23/09/1964 P
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Nocente Stefano 05/02/1978
05/02/1978
Osualdini Ermino 26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo 08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P A
Pasutto Massimo 15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P A
Pitussi Roberto 12/05/1968
12/05/1968
08/11/1967
Taiariol Stefano 21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Visentin Andrea 19/11/1973
19/11/1973
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964 P
Berton Renato 02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies