Referto

Arcobaleno
2 - 1
ASD Sammardenchia

Arcobaleno 2
ASD Sammardenchia 1

Arbitro Razza Giovanni
Giocata il 11/11/2017 - 14:30 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P X
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Felicetti Claudio
26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P X A
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Mantineo Maicol
04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P 1 C
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P A
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P GL
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Macuglia Alberto
13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Angeli Daniele
29/09/1983
29/09/1983
Baschiera Gianmarco
25/04/1995
25/04/1995 P
Baschiera Matteo
12/04/1991
12/04/1991 P A
Buzzulini Luca
06/11/1995
06/11/1995
Capasso Gabriele
10/06/1997
10/06/1997
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982 P
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Gerussi Fabio
22/05/1986
22/05/1986 P
Martin Gabriele
11/03/1971
11/03/1971
Monai Matteo
16/05/1969
16/05/1969 P
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Pascolo Licio
02/07/1971
02/07/1971
Patat Sergio
16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Perissutti Patrick
30/10/1986
30/10/1986
Petris Michael
21/03/1986
21/03/1986
Plozner Matteo
25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P 1
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P X D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Sommaro Domenico 10/09/1958
10/09/1958
Butnariu Mihai 26/06/1985
26/06/1985 P
Castellani Simone 25/06/1991
25/06/1991 P
Cigliani Igor 19/12/1985
19/12/1985 P
Colomba Alessandro 12/11/1994
12/11/1994
D'Agosto Ivan 13/12/1978
13/12/1978 P VC
De Odorico Nicola 21/02/1992
21/02/1992 P
28/12/1983
Ellero Massimiliano 19/04/1990
19/04/1990 P
Fadini Dario 20/07/1985
20/07/1985 P A
Foschia Luigino 02/09/1963
02/09/1963
Foschia Valter 08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P A
Gardelliano Andrea 05/05/1978
05/05/1978 P
Mauro Luca 16/06/1971
16/06/1971 P
Milan Fabrizio 16/07/1981
16/07/1981 P
Minisini Luca 26/03/1990
26/03/1990
Paoloni Massimo 07/08/1970
07/08/1970
Pellarini Francesco 15/02/1967
15/02/1967
Penasa Oscar 16/11/1980
16/11/1980 P A
Piovesan Daniele 05/05/1992
05/05/1992 P GL
Polano Luca 04/03/1966
04/03/1966
Roccon Nicholas 10/02/1993
10/02/1993 P
25/12/1971 P
Spizzo Fabio 08/12/1992
08/12/1992
Tonnicchi Fabio 24/02/1982
24/02/1982 P C
Toso Federico 09/01/1990
09/01/1990
Toso Luca 06/11/1983
06/11/1983
Urli Manuel 28/12/1990
28/12/1990 P
Vidoni Luca 04/07/1986
04/07/1986
Vidoni Marco 15/06/1964
15/06/1964
Vidoni Matteo 02/03/1991
02/03/1991 P 1
Vit Andrea 17/07/1988
17/07/1988
Zuzzi Francesco 30/06/1980
30/06/1980 P
Realini Paolo 28/01/1967
28/01/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies