Referto

Am San Gottardo
1 - 2
AM Cisterna

Am San Gottardo 1
AM Cisterna 2

Arbitro Liguori Raffaele
Giocata il 06/11/2017 - 20:30 presso Bearzi Udine (UD) - Via Don Bosco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bassi Massimo
30/05/1974
30/05/1974
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
13/03/1974
Brusini Eros
03/08/1978
03/08/1978 P C
Canale Alessandro
05/09/1973
05/09/1973
Casarsa Paolo
02/07/1975
02/07/1975
Collinassi Marco
15/04/1978
15/04/1978
Coren Marco
20/01/1978
20/01/1978
Cut Vasile Dumitru
20/05/1987
20/05/1987
Dalla Mora Filippo
01/02/1978
01/02/1978
De Luca Antonio
19/10/1974
19/10/1974 P
Del Mestre Mattia
25/06/1988
25/06/1988
08/07/1986
20/12/1987 P
Lombardo Gabriele
12/08/1981
12/08/1981 P 1 A
Lucis Mauro
12/11/1996
12/11/1996 P
Mitterer Kristian
21/05/1978
21/05/1978
Mizzau Loris
04/02/1983
04/02/1983 P
Muraro Gian Luca
27/09/1973
27/09/1973
09/04/1994 P
Pezzetta Davide
18/01/1985
18/01/1985 P
Pezzetta Fabio
03/11/1971
03/11/1971
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P VC
Pilotto Mattia
05/05/1984
05/05/1984 P
Piscopo Augusto
06/09/1995
06/09/1995 P
Pittin Thomas
15/01/1989
15/01/1989
Ristic Dragan
07/11/1992
07/11/1992 P
Ristic Sasa
22/01/1989
22/01/1989
Sampietro Fabrizio
07/07/1976
07/07/1976
Scarafile Andrea
31/03/1978
31/03/1978 P
Spadetto Paolo
13/10/1975
13/10/1975
Tulisso Gabriele
22/10/1979
22/10/1979
Vendetta Ivan
19/02/1975
19/02/1975
Villani Francesco
10/07/1988
10/07/1988
Vittorio Thomas
19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P
Zoccoletto Stefano
09/07/1989
09/07/1989 P
Bertossi Andrea
23/12/1973
23/12/1973
Codutti Massimo
04/05/1970
04/05/1970 P GL
D'Odorico Ayelen
08/10/1990
08/10/1990
Fortunato Claudio
16/03/1972
16/03/1972 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/10/1992 P
Ariemma Luigi 11/02/1984
11/02/1984
Assutta Luca 02/08/1996
02/08/1996
Barbina Mattia 23/05/1992
23/05/1992 P
Battaino Davide 04/10/1995
04/10/1995 P 1 A
Battistutta Adriano 05/03/1983
05/03/1983 P
Bello Mauro 23/02/1981
23/02/1981
Boffa Alessandro 30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P
Bragagnolo Massimo 01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P A A
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968
Colesan Diego 26/07/1974
26/07/1974 P
D'Agostini Emanuele 03/02/1974
03/02/1974 P
D'Agostini Lorenzo 10/04/1979
10/04/1979 P VC
D'Agostini Walter 11/04/1971
11/04/1971
D'Angelo Mattia 20/06/1991
20/06/1991
Del Mestre Daniele 24/05/1981
24/05/1981
Dell'Asino Davide 25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
Donati Nicolas 31/05/1995
31/05/1995 P
Ferazzutti Cristian 23/06/1984
23/06/1984
Graffi Stefano 15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P
Magrino Roberto 13/03/1986
13/03/1986
Masotti Matteo 09/06/1983
09/06/1983
Micoli Alex 31/01/1991
31/01/1991 P C
Minciotti Alex 10/05/1979
10/05/1979
Minischetti Nicola 19/03/1991
19/03/1991
Minisini Davide 12/09/1994
12/09/1994
Molon Andrea 05/02/1991
05/02/1991
Mucignato Dario 06/05/1964
06/05/1964 P D
Munini Stefano 29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
Ortis Michele 03/03/1972
03/03/1972 P
Pagnucco Michele 19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Picco Loris 15/02/1984
15/02/1984
Prenassi Eros 17/05/1981
17/05/1981
Righini Erik 30/05/1991
30/05/1991 P
Rosan Marco 15/02/1986
15/02/1986
Sabbadini Daniele 06/05/1980
06/05/1980
Toffolini Manuel 24/09/1981
24/09/1981 P 1
Longo Claudio 05/12/1966
05/12/1966
Mares Michele 18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P GL
Masotti Ennio 24/11/1984
24/11/1984
Minighini Fabio 27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies