Referto

ASD Adorgnano
0 - 2
Dinamo Korda

ASD Adorgnano 0
Dinamo Korda 2

Arbitro Filaferro Giovanni
Giocata il 21/04/2018 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Tavagnacco (UD) - Via Sempione, 1 Adegliacco
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Azzano Gianluca
04/02/1993
04/02/1993 P
Burtone Kevin
14/09/1995
14/09/1995
Caiapi Andrea
17/06/1996
17/06/1996
Colli Stefano
20/11/1994
20/11/1994
Conchin Samuel
23/03/1999
23/03/1999 P
De Agostini Remo
07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P A C
Devreux Roberto
27/06/1992
27/06/1992
Dordevic Sasa
06/08/1995
06/08/1995 P
Durigon Alex
27/11/1992
27/11/1992
Fabris Francesco
08/01/1993
08/01/1993
Fioretti Mattia
26/08/1993
26/08/1993 P
Foschiani Matteo
09/09/1993
09/09/1993
Giorgiutti Giacomo
27/01/1994
27/01/1994 P VC
Marcon Alberto
03/08/1997
03/08/1997 P
Mariuzzi Davide
21/04/1993
21/04/1993 P
Mauro Davide
24/07/1991
24/07/1991
Moreale Federico
30/11/1993
30/11/1993
Rosini Federico
06/12/1992
06/12/1992
Sandrini Simone
05/08/1993
05/08/1993 P
Scilipoti Edoardo
12/09/1993
12/09/1993 P
Colautti Cristiano
27/10/1987
27/10/1987 P D
Comello Andrea
29/06/1983
29/06/1983 P D
Cortolezzis Igor
18/08/1975
18/08/1975
16/01/1977 P A
02/01/1984 P GL
Clocchiatti Luca
10/06/1993
10/06/1993 P
Condolo Andrea
21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Culetto Luca
25/04/1975
25/04/1975 P
De Agostini Cesare
22/07/1981
22/07/1981 P
Devoti Gianluca
29/12/1970
29/12/1970
Memmola Alen
07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P
Merlino Daniele
07/12/1988
07/12/1988
Negro Alessandro
20/02/1982
20/02/1982 P
Zampa Nicolas
16/09/1990
16/09/1990 P
Zanchetta Federico
20/06/1995
20/06/1995 P
Tullio Stefano
30/06/1965
30/06/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertossi Marco 04/02/1991
04/02/1991 P
Carlassare Michele 26/12/1992
26/12/1992
Cates Fabio 29/08/1992
29/08/1992 P
Ciampa Luca 21/06/1984
21/06/1984
Clemente Matteo 13/06/1995
13/06/1995
Cossettini Cristian 24/01/1988
24/01/1988 P
De Luca Glauco 03/09/1987
03/09/1987 P
De Luca Massimo 16/05/1991
16/05/1991
De Luca Mauro 23/11/1983
23/11/1983 P
Decorti Davide 05/06/1985
05/06/1985
Della Pietra Simone 27/02/1987
27/02/1987 P
Ecoretti Marco 29/02/1988
29/02/1988 P
Gabrici Christian 17/11/1992
17/11/1992
Gallizia Gianluca 20/04/1983
20/04/1983 P
Giorgiutti Davide 07/10/1988
07/10/1988
Grando Simone 17/11/1989
17/11/1989 P
Iacobuzio Stefano 27/07/1989
27/07/1989 P 1
Lazzaro Francesco 16/06/1992
16/06/1992 P VC
Lei Andrea 24/01/1983
24/01/1983
Mattieligh Andrea 01/09/1989
01/09/1989 P
Mineo Alex 26/10/1983
26/10/1983
Monachello Manuel 16/05/1994
16/05/1994 P
Pantanali Luca 30/09/1978
30/09/1978
Peteani Gabriele 22/12/1985
22/12/1985
Petrigh Tiziano 08/04/1973
08/04/1973
Petris Alan 12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P 1
Pittolo Gabriele 19/04/1969
19/04/1969
Spollero Matteo 11/08/1994
11/08/1994 P
Toffoletti Daniele 06/05/1979
06/05/1979 P C
Zani Francesco 16/05/1981
16/05/1981
Zuliani Moreno 20/10/1992
20/10/1992 P
Armellini Lorenzo 31/07/1978
31/07/1978 P GL
Boletti Michele 28/01/1975
28/01/1975 P D
Canalaz Gianfranco 04/11/1959
04/11/1959
Petrigh Massimo 04/04/1970
04/04/1970
Scida' Francesco 21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Pauletto Stefano 17/05/1967
17/05/1967 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies