Referto

Valmeduna X leg
1 - 0
ASD Adorgnano

Valmeduna X leg 1
ASD Adorgnano 0

Arbitro Castellani Michele
Giocata il 03/02/2018 - 14:30 presso Aguar Meduno (PN) - Via Aguar
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bevilacqua Damiano
05/09/1975
05/09/1975
Borrello Alen
04/09/1982
04/09/1982 P VC
Bortolussi Fabio
14/02/1993
14/02/1993 P
Bortolussi Mirko
31/07/1988
31/07/1988 P
Bortolussi Silvano
10/04/1982
10/04/1982 P C
Bressa Roberto
28/04/1970
28/04/1970
Casali Renzo
14/03/1969
14/03/1969 P GL
Cesca Lorenzo
05/09/1994
05/09/1994
De Stefano Marco
02/01/1988
02/01/1988 P
Del Bianco Livio
13/04/1974
13/04/1974 P
Del Pin Alessandro
28/02/1986
28/02/1986 P
16/01/1990
Fantin Jody Arturo
13/02/1987
13/02/1987 P 1
Fantin Omar
23/04/1991
23/04/1991 P
Federico Andrea
02/08/1985
02/08/1985 P
Floris Marco
01/01/1979
01/01/1979 P
Magnan Manuel
27/09/1997
27/09/1997
Marcolina Stefano
21/02/1980
21/02/1980 P
Paveglio Samuel
14/11/1989
14/11/1989 P
Paveglio Simone
22/04/1990
22/04/1990 P
Possamai Loris
07/02/1978
07/02/1978
Rizzotti Massimo
23/11/1972
23/11/1972 P
Roitero Michele
07/09/1994
07/09/1994 P
Rugo Francesco
08/10/1984
08/10/1984
Rugo Giuseppe
02/10/1983
02/10/1983
Sovran Pierangelo
15/10/1977
15/10/1977 P
Stecca Matteo
14/04/1995
14/04/1995
Tomat Erman
21/11/1970
21/11/1970
Tramontina Michael
25/02/1996
25/02/1996
Valvassori Fabio
15/10/1995
15/10/1995
Vanin Simone
23/01/1986
23/01/1986 P
Zilli Nicholas
10/03/1997
10/03/1997
De Martin Giovanni
19/10/1972
19/10/1972 P A
Fantin Antonio
21/09/1959
21/09/1959
Rugo Pietro
07/09/1977
07/09/1977
Stefanin Federico
06/04/1973
06/04/1973
Zuliani Stefan
31/03/1963
31/03/1963
Del Din Pietro
22/03/1980
22/03/1980
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Azzano Gianluca 04/02/1993
04/02/1993 P
Burtone Kevin 14/09/1995
14/09/1995
Caiapi Andrea 17/06/1996
17/06/1996
Colli Stefano 20/11/1994
20/11/1994 P
Conchin Samuel 23/03/1999
23/03/1999 P
De Agostini Remo 07/05/1983
07/05/1983 P
Devreux Roberto 27/06/1992
27/06/1992
Dordevic Sasa 06/08/1995
06/08/1995 P
Durigon Alex 27/11/1992
27/11/1992
Fabris Francesco 08/01/1993
08/01/1993 P A
Fioretti Mattia 26/08/1993
26/08/1993 P GL
Foschiani Matteo 09/09/1993
09/09/1993 P
Giorgiutti Giacomo 27/01/1994
27/01/1994 P C
Marcon Alberto 03/08/1997
03/08/1997 P
Mariuzzi Davide 21/04/1993
21/04/1993
Mauro Davide 24/07/1991
24/07/1991
Moreale Federico 30/11/1993
30/11/1993
Rosini Federico 06/12/1992
06/12/1992
Sandrini Simone 05/08/1993
05/08/1993 P
Scilipoti Edoardo 12/09/1993
12/09/1993 P
Colautti Cristiano 27/10/1987
27/10/1987
Comello Andrea 29/06/1983
29/06/1983 P D
Cortolezzis Igor 18/08/1975
18/08/1975
16/01/1977 P A
02/01/1984 P
Clocchiatti Luca 10/06/1993
10/06/1993 P
Condolo Andrea 21/10/1976
21/10/1976
Culetto Luca 25/04/1975
25/04/1975
De Agostini Cesare 22/07/1981
22/07/1981
Devoti Gianluca 29/12/1970
29/12/1970
Memmola Alen 07/09/1980
07/09/1980 P A VC
Merlino Daniele 07/12/1988
07/12/1988
Negro Alessandro 20/02/1982
20/02/1982 P
Zampa Nicolas 16/09/1990
16/09/1990
Zanchetta Federico 20/06/1995
20/06/1995 P
Tullio Stefano 30/06/1965
30/06/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies