Referto

Atletico Bancone
1 - 10
ASD Socchieve

Atletico Bancone 1
ASD Socchieve 10

Arbitro Radivo Alessandro
Giocata il 09/09/2017 - 19:00 presso A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) - Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abazzi Nicola
27/09/1973
27/09/1973
Acettura Davide
17/09/1991
17/09/1991
Adami Cristiano
21/09/1988
21/09/1988
Calbi Fabio
21/04/1994
21/04/1994
Castellano Fabio
07/01/1995
07/01/1995
De Caneva Gianni
06/08/1979
06/08/1979
De Caneva Mario
10/11/1957
10/11/1957
Della Mea Jacopo
12/02/1991
12/02/1991
Faraci Alessandro
12/09/1985
12/09/1985 P
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984 P
Gabriele Angelo
19/09/1976
19/09/1976
Gentil Claudio
25/12/1989
25/12/1989 P
Grünwald Nicholas
15/07/1986
15/07/1986 P
Iacomino Diego
29/01/1989
29/01/1989
Jelincic Luca
23/02/1978
23/02/1978
Mazzei Serafino
31/07/1987
31/07/1987
Mlinar Tomas
02/07/1976
02/07/1976 P 1
Negroni Giacomo
06/09/1977
06/09/1977
Nervi Marco
08/06/1989
08/06/1989
Pecoraro Gianluca
25/10/1980
25/10/1980
Petrucci Franco
28/12/1981
28/12/1981
Pividori Andrea
16/06/1991
16/06/1991
Puntoriero Antonio
25/06/1985
25/06/1985 P C
Quaglia Matteo
03/05/1988
03/05/1988
Quaglia Simone
30/06/1993
30/06/1993
Scalera Andrea
27/04/1980
27/04/1980 P VC
Schonberg Fabrizio
24/11/1987
24/11/1987
Schonberg Gianluigi
02/06/1991
02/06/1991
Sevo Dusko
15/04/1997
15/04/1997
Sinigaglia Stefano
02/12/1987
02/12/1987 P
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980
Tezza Francesco
15/08/1986
15/08/1986
Votto Antonio
29/03/1983
29/03/1983
Zangrandi Marco
23/03/1986
23/03/1986 P
Andreana Gabriele
20/06/1974
20/06/1974
Calugi Giuseppe
22/01/1964
22/01/1964
Patat Luciano
18/11/1978
18/11/1978 P GL
Sinigaglia Carla
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
25/08/1986
Zanchi Dante
09/05/1941
09/05/1941 P A
Rupil Maria Teresa
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Borchia Massimo 13/07/1972
13/07/1972
Candotti Romano 05/01/1971
05/01/1971 P
Cattarinussi Paolo 17/06/1978
17/06/1978
Cimenti Tommaso 23/11/1983
23/11/1983
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967
De Prato Denis 27/04/1976
27/04/1976 P
Del Negro Indro 28/11/1976
28/11/1976 P
Dorigo Corrado 01/11/1968
01/11/1968
Fachin Attilio 17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
Fachin Eddi 05/06/1973
05/06/1973
Fachin Enzo 19/06/1963
19/06/1963
Fiorenza Mauro 16/11/1973
16/11/1973
Florit Michele 25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Franco Eugenio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Frare Alberto 03/11/1991
03/11/1991
Guagnano Angelo 02/04/1991
02/04/1991
Gula Artan 27/07/1977
27/07/1977
Mecchia Thomas 21/05/1985
21/05/1985 P
Not Gabriele 03/11/1977
03/11/1977 P VC
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950
Not Patrick 12/06/1985
12/06/1985
Polonia Claudio 29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P 3
Spangaro Loris 19/06/1971
19/06/1971
Stoia Alessandro 06/11/1989
06/11/1989
Stoia Domenico 21/04/1986
21/04/1986 P
Tacus Federico 16/01/1973
16/01/1973 P
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977
Verona Alan 11/11/1982
11/11/1982 P 6
Vuk Stipo 29/10/1972
29/10/1972 P C
Zanier Mirko 19/06/1978
19/06/1978 P
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P 1
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966 P
Coradazzi Fabio 07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Del Missier Marco 30/04/1968
30/04/1968
Beorchia Nevio 29/08/1954
29/08/1954 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies