Referto

Atletico Bancone
1 - 4
ASD Preone Becs

Atletico Bancone 1
ASD Preone Becs 4

Arbitro Sgrazzutti Paolo
Giocata il 02/09/2017 - 19:00 presso A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) - Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abazzi Nicola
27/09/1973
27/09/1973
Acettura Davide
17/09/1991
17/09/1991
Adami Cristiano
21/09/1988
21/09/1988
Calbi Fabio
21/04/1994
21/04/1994
Castellano Fabio
07/01/1995
07/01/1995 P
De Caneva Gianni
06/08/1979
06/08/1979
De Caneva Mario
10/11/1957
10/11/1957
Della Mea Jacopo
12/02/1991
12/02/1991
Faraci Alessandro
12/09/1985
12/09/1985 P
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984 P
Gabriele Angelo
19/09/1976
19/09/1976
Gentil Claudio
25/12/1989
25/12/1989 P 1 VC
Grünwald Nicholas
15/07/1986
15/07/1986 P
Iacomino Diego
29/01/1989
29/01/1989
Jelincic Luca
23/02/1978
23/02/1978
Mazzei Serafino
31/07/1987
31/07/1987
Mlinar Tomas
02/07/1976
02/07/1976 P
Negroni Giacomo
06/09/1977
06/09/1977
Nervi Marco
08/06/1989
08/06/1989
Pecoraro Gianluca
25/10/1980
25/10/1980
Petrucci Franco
28/12/1981
28/12/1981
Pividori Andrea
16/06/1991
16/06/1991
Puntoriero Antonio
25/06/1985
25/06/1985
Quaglia Matteo
03/05/1988
03/05/1988
Quaglia Simone
30/06/1993
30/06/1993 P D
Scalera Andrea
27/04/1980
27/04/1980 P C
Schonberg Fabrizio
24/11/1987
24/11/1987 P
Schonberg Gianluigi
02/06/1991
02/06/1991 P
Sevo Dusko
15/04/1997
15/04/1997 P
Sinigaglia Stefano
02/12/1987
02/12/1987
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980
Tezza Francesco
15/08/1986
15/08/1986 P
Votto Antonio
29/03/1983
29/03/1983
Zangrandi Marco
23/03/1986
23/03/1986 P
Andreana Gabriele
20/06/1974
20/06/1974
Calugi Giuseppe
22/01/1964
22/01/1964
Patat Luciano
18/11/1978
18/11/1978 P GL
Sinigaglia Carla
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
25/08/1986
Zanchi Dante
09/05/1941
09/05/1941 P A
Rupil Maria Teresa
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ahmadou Diallo 01/01/1994
01/01/1994
Armano Giovanni 19/03/1982
19/03/1982
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964
Calligaro Michele 28/07/1975
28/07/1975
Cescutti Enrico 31/03/1983
31/03/1983
Cescutti Massimo 03/10/1968
03/10/1968 P
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Concina Claudio 18/01/1975
18/01/1975 P
Cortolezzis Licio 25/09/1964
25/09/1964
Cosano Andrea 23/03/1976
23/03/1976
Del Negro Patrick 01/06/1971
01/06/1971 P
Di Gallo Claudio 11/04/1968
11/04/1968
Di Santolo Walter 25/05/1976
25/05/1976 P
Dorigo Marino 11/08/1970
11/08/1970 P
Erman Erik 22/07/1989
22/07/1989 P
Fabro Gian Maria 26/09/1994
26/09/1994 P
Lenisa Emmio 03/05/1972
03/05/1972
Lenisa Nico 13/11/1981
13/11/1981
Loi Roberto 26/01/1967
26/01/1967
Lupieri Damiano 24/01/1979
24/01/1979
Lupieri Igor 20/11/1975
20/11/1975 P
Lupieri Max 19/11/1981
19/11/1981 P VC
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965 P
Maldera Damiano 14/06/1985
14/06/1985 P 3
Martinis Paolo 25/01/1983
25/01/1983 P
Mecchia Alessandro 13/08/1987
13/08/1987
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Nagostinis Lucio 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Pellegrini Pietro 30/04/1963
30/04/1963
Righini Nicola 26/08/1997
26/08/1997
Stefani Alberto 07/08/1966
07/08/1966
Tessari Manuel 12/09/1981
12/09/1981 P
Tuti Damiano 02/03/1976
02/03/1976
Venir Nicola 07/04/1981
07/04/1981 P
Vidoni Manuel 28/07/1998
28/07/1998
Zamarian Claudio 21/12/1964
21/12/1964
Zanier Antonio 05/07/1977
05/07/1977 P 1 C
Candotti Fulvio 26/12/1953
26/12/1953
Comis Mario 10/01/1966
10/01/1966 P D
Ianich Rino 07/11/1960
07/11/1960 P GL
Maldera Gianluigi 19/01/1954
19/01/1954 P A
Missana Chiara 16/03/1986
16/03/1986
Pellizzari Elisa 16/09/1982
16/09/1982
Marcato Michele 23/04/1984
23/04/1984
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies