Referto

Crots F.C.
3 - 2
ASD Socchieve

Crots F.C. 3
ASD Socchieve 2

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
Giocata il 19/08/2017 - 20:00 presso Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) - Via Dal Flum
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Aversario Egidio
02/06/1988
02/06/1988
Boz Andrea
09/06/1975
09/06/1975
Canu Antonio
02/06/1982
02/06/1982 P
Chiapolino Renato
31/07/1973
31/07/1973
De Conti Giuliano
16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Felice Francesco
21/08/1994
21/08/1994 P
De Felice Iuri
23/09/1990
23/09/1990 P
De Luca Vito
10/11/1992
10/11/1992 P
De Reggi Giulio
16/07/1969
16/07/1969 P
De Rivo Ermes
26/11/1970
26/11/1970 P
De Toni Manuel
13/10/1984
13/10/1984
Del Bon Gilberto
07/12/1982
07/12/1982 P GL
Di Lena Raffaele
29/03/1976
29/03/1976
Englaro Christian
11/08/1990
11/08/1990 P 3 VC
Maier Simone
13/03/1985
13/03/1985
14/12/1978
Mattia Erick
14/05/1985
14/05/1985
Meneano Raffaele
12/07/1981
12/07/1981
Morassi Stefano
09/02/1962
09/02/1962
Moro Gabriele
24/02/1993
24/02/1993 P A
Moro Lino
16/09/1983
16/09/1983 P
Moro Michele
26/11/1973
26/11/1973 P A
Orlando Richi
18/10/1975
18/10/1975
Picco Filippo
15/03/1976
15/03/1976 P C
Plazzotta Michael
06/07/1989
06/07/1989
Sabbatini Andrea
29/09/1976
29/09/1976
Straulino Andrea
21/07/1987
21/07/1987 P
Straulino Rodolfo
15/08/1969
15/08/1969
Tassotti Massimo
07/06/1974
07/06/1974
Torcasio Eugenio
05/04/1982
05/04/1982 P
Urbano Loris
18/04/1964
18/04/1964
Zampa Alessandro
01/03/1965
01/03/1965
De Felice Germano
15/06/1964
15/06/1964
De Felice Nicola
24/05/1963
24/05/1963
Dorigo Alberto
18/12/1973
18/12/1973 P A
Bugliani Walter
12/02/1969
12/02/1969
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Borchia Massimo 13/07/1972
13/07/1972
Candotti Romano 05/01/1971
05/01/1971 P
Cattarinussi Paolo 17/06/1978
17/06/1978
Cimenti Tommaso 23/11/1983
23/11/1983 P
Coradazzi Tiziano 22/11/1967
22/11/1967
De Prato Denis 27/04/1976
27/04/1976
Del Negro Indro 28/11/1976
28/11/1976 P
Dorigo Corrado 01/11/1968
01/11/1968
Fachin Attilio 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Fachin Eddi 05/06/1973
05/06/1973 P
Fachin Enzo 19/06/1963
19/06/1963 P
Fiorenza Mauro 16/11/1973
16/11/1973
Florit Michele 25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Franco Eugenio 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Frare Alberto 03/11/1991
03/11/1991
Guagnano Angelo 02/04/1991
02/04/1991 P
Gula Artan 27/07/1977
27/07/1977
Mecchia Thomas 21/05/1985
21/05/1985 P
Not Gabriele 03/11/1977
03/11/1977 P VC
Not Giuseppe 08/08/1950
08/08/1950 P
Not Patrick 12/06/1985
12/06/1985 P
Polonia Claudio 29/10/1986
29/10/1986 P C
Spangaro Loris 19/06/1971
19/06/1971
Stoia Alessandro 06/11/1989
06/11/1989 P
Stoia Domenico 21/04/1986
21/04/1986 P A
Tacus Federico 16/01/1973
16/01/1973
Treu Andrea 26/01/1977
26/01/1977 P 2
Verona Alan 11/11/1982
11/11/1982
Vuk Stipo 29/10/1972
29/10/1972
Zanier Mirko 19/06/1978
19/06/1978
Zigotti Michele 22/07/1969
22/07/1969 P
Zigotti Sante 06/02/1966
06/02/1966
Coradazzi Fabio 07/10/1972
07/10/1972 P GL
Del Missier Marco 30/04/1968
30/04/1968
Beorchia Nevio 29/08/1954
29/08/1954 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies