Referto

Malborghettone
2 - 1
ASD AC Ampezzo

Malborghettone 2
ASD AC Ampezzo 1

Arbitro Garzitto Luca
Giocata il 23/06/2017 - 20:30 presso Comunale Malborghetto Valbruna (UD) - Via Starchizza, 1
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Alberto
02/06/1992
02/06/1992
Baron Stefano
03/03/1969
03/03/1969
14/03/1973 P
Biason Alessandro
09/02/1990
09/02/1990
Bricchi Matteo
14/08/1993
14/08/1993
Buttazzi Matteo
11/11/1976
11/11/1976
Cortiula Mitia
25/12/1981
25/12/1981
De Stefani Lucio
15/09/1970
15/09/1970
Errath Daniele
28/04/1987
28/04/1987 P
Franz Alberto
21/08/1967
21/08/1967 P
Garuccio Antonio
16/07/1970
16/07/1970 P
Grando Simone
17/11/1989
17/11/1989 P
Gregorutti Michele
01/06/1983
01/06/1983 P 1 A
Grilz David
16/02/1988
16/02/1988 P
Hosnar Gabriele
15/01/1996
15/01/1996
Hosnar Manuel
30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P VC
Mazzatinta Roberto
08/11/1973
08/11/1973 P 1
Menazzi Luca
23/12/1992
23/12/1992 P
08/01/1979
Menis Sandro
20/05/1975
20/05/1975
Miscoria Gianluca
17/03/1973
17/03/1973 P
Nastro Elvis
13/11/1978
13/11/1978
Perin Marco
11/07/1972
11/07/1972
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
Schluga Marco
05/06/1992
05/06/1992 P
Schnabl Alberto
07/12/1975
07/12/1975
Schnabl Claudio
02/03/1984
02/03/1984 P
Susca Giuseppe
27/10/1974
27/10/1974
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973 P
Vinci Cristian
17/01/1973
17/01/1973 P C
Krcivoj Stefano
06/11/1963
06/11/1963 P D
Marcon Dante
30/10/1965
30/10/1965
Pappalardo Graziano
01/08/1971
01/08/1971 P GL
Piussi Alessandro
30/10/1973
30/10/1973
Seger Renato
17/11/1959
17/11/1959 P D
Vuerich Michele
23/02/1948
23/02/1948
Zamolo Annamaria
13/09/1968
13/09/1968
Meschnik Valter
02/04/1964
02/04/1964 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Primo 12/06/1972
12/06/1972 P
Bassanello Mario 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P C
Bearzi Andrea 27/08/1973
27/08/1973
Candotti Enrico 09/04/1979
09/04/1979
Coradazzi Igino 03/08/1962
03/08/1962 P
De Monte Dario 29/12/1975
29/12/1975
De Monte Denis 27/07/1970
27/07/1970
De Monte Fulvio 21/12/1959
21/12/1959
De Monte Severino 08/06/1970
08/06/1970
Di Giorgi Antonino 24/01/1964
24/01/1964 P
Fachin Fabio 14/12/1961
14/12/1961 P VC
Fachin Marco 15/07/1975
15/07/1975
Fior Mauro 22/07/1969
22/07/1969
Frassinelli Silvano 02/06/1965
02/06/1965 P 1
Lenna Carlo 20/03/1981
20/03/1981
14/05/1980 P
Moroldo Massimo 29/06/1974
29/06/1974
Ornella Moreno 12/11/1964
12/11/1964 P
Petris Denis 02/11/1974
02/11/1974
Pirro' Andrea 01/02/1968
01/02/1968 P
Pirro' Roberto 11/02/1972
11/02/1972 P
Polo Eros 24/06/1976
24/06/1976 P
Sala Massimo 23/11/1978
23/11/1978
Simonitti Claudio 20/12/1988
20/12/1988 P
Spangaro Alberto 01/12/1973
01/12/1973
Spangaro Carlo 02/05/1982
02/05/1982
Spimpolo Cristian 23/02/1975
23/02/1975
Spoladore Massimo 29/12/1982
29/12/1982
13/05/1977 P GL
Varnerin Massimo 17/03/1972
17/03/1972
Veneruso Emilio 17/06/1981
17/06/1981
Zoffo Alessio 22/12/1978
22/12/1978
Sala Lorenzo 26/03/1979
26/03/1979
Petris Marco 08/06/1975
08/06/1975 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies