Referto

A.C. Calgaretto
5 - 5
ASD SPQR

A.C. Calgaretto 5
ASD SPQR 5

Arbitro Collavizza Roberto
Giocata il 16/09/2017 - 16:00 presso Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/05/1976 P 1 A
Barbierato Renato
06/02/1967
06/02/1967
13/03/1974
Casali Lorenzo
14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Cescutti Flavio
09/10/1964
09/10/1964 P A
Collinassi Marco
15/04/1978
15/04/1978 P
Crosilla Massimo
05/01/1977
05/01/1977
Dalla Mora Filippo
01/02/1978
01/02/1978
De Luca Antonio
19/10/1974
19/10/1974
Del Degan Paolo
18/06/1981
18/06/1981
Del Mestre Mattia
25/06/1988
25/06/1988
Dell'Oste Luca
20/09/1983
20/09/1983
Favero Massimo
29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Fina Walter
02/04/1975
02/04/1975 P C
Frezza Roberto
21/10/1965
21/10/1965
24/10/1978
Giolitti Daniele
15/09/1981
15/09/1981
Gusetti Michele
28/11/1981
28/11/1981 P A
Gusetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963
Lorenzini Luigi
18/05/1983
18/05/1983 P
Maisano Raffaele
20/12/1962
20/12/1962 P X
Martin Matteo
31/10/1979
31/10/1979 P
Mazzilis Paolo
02/12/1980
02/12/1980
Menean Alessio
08/08/1979
08/08/1979
Molin Stefano
31/05/1963
31/05/1963 P D
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976 P
Polo Gabriele
14/09/1977
14/09/1977 P VC
Pustetto Massimo
04/05/1973
04/05/1973
Screm Lorenzo
05/07/1993
05/07/1993 P GL
Soravito Federico
23/03/1980
23/03/1980
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P 2
Stua Michele
23/03/1975
23/03/1975 P
Toch Luigi
14/10/1973
14/10/1973
Treu Luca
30/11/1974
30/11/1974
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P
Zanier Bruno
21/03/1978
21/03/1978
Cescutti Fabio
19/07/1983
19/07/1983
Dario Valeria
10/08/1980
10/08/1980
Dell'Oste Majcol
04/04/1989
04/04/1989
Gusetti Bruno
09/06/1951
09/06/1951
Negro Giancarlo
07/11/1964
07/11/1964
Taroni Silvio
05/06/1960
05/06/1960
Agostinis Roberto
18/11/1970
18/11/1970 P
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Di Piazza Simone
10/12/1982
10/12/1982 P 2
Raber Alberto
22/10/1953
22/10/1953
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/12/1979
Agostinis Claudio 13/04/1972
13/04/1972 P
Barburini Fausto 06/07/1961
06/07/1961
Basso Emanuele 23/12/1977
23/12/1977
Bearzi Alessandro 29/10/1979
29/10/1979
Bertoldi Marco 14/10/1976
14/10/1976
Candoni Andrea 01/11/1990
01/11/1990
Cimador Franco 20/09/1974
20/09/1974
Conte Nicola 17/11/1979
17/11/1979 P
Cumin Alessio 06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P GL
D'Orlando Alvio 28/04/1962
28/04/1962 P
Deotto Stefano 06/06/1973
06/06/1973
Dreon Fabio 29/09/1980
29/09/1980
Fedele Eddi 08/02/1969
08/02/1969
Ferrando Stefano 14/06/1971
14/06/1971 P
Gavin Alessandro 29/08/1959
29/08/1959 P
Iob Claudio 27/10/1966
27/10/1966
Iob Onorato 19/12/1967
19/12/1967
Iob Pietro 25/03/1970
25/03/1970
Larcher Loris 24/04/1973
24/04/1973 P VC
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Martinis Stefano 12/02/1984
12/02/1984
Mazzolini Francesco 17/02/1985
17/02/1985 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P
Pezzetta Nicola 08/05/1977
08/05/1977
Polo Matteo 24/05/1998
24/05/1998
Puntel Michele 05/04/1978
05/04/1978
Quaglia Massimo 01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P 4 C
Solerti Maurizio 28/07/1976
28/07/1976 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Temil Mirko 22/02/1973
22/02/1973 P
Valle Cinisio 25/09/1967
25/09/1967
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P 1
Agostinis Raffaele 08/12/1981
08/12/1981
Candoni Rino 13/03/1947
13/03/1947 P D
Moroldo Paolo 02/06/1967
02/06/1967
Moroldo Luigino 16/05/1959
16/05/1959 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies