Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abazzi Nicola
27/09/1973
27/09/1973 P C
Acettura Davide
17/09/1991
17/09/1991
Adami Cristiano
21/09/1988
21/09/1988
Calbi Fabio
21/04/1994
21/04/1994 P 1
Castellano Fabio
07/01/1995
07/01/1995
De Caneva Gianni
06/08/1979
06/08/1979
De Caneva Mario
10/11/1957
10/11/1957 P
Della Mea Jacopo
12/02/1991
12/02/1991
Faraci Alessandro
12/09/1985
12/09/1985 P 1
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984
Gabriele Angelo
19/09/1976
19/09/1976
Gentil Claudio
25/12/1989
25/12/1989 P
Grünwald Nicholas
15/07/1986
15/07/1986
Iacomino Diego
29/01/1989
29/01/1989 P 1
Jelincic Luca
23/02/1978
23/02/1978
Mazzei Serafino
31/07/1987
31/07/1987
Mlinar Tomas
02/07/1976
02/07/1976 P
Negroni Giacomo
06/09/1977
06/09/1977
Nervi Marco
08/06/1989
08/06/1989
Pecoraro Gianluca
25/10/1980
25/10/1980
Petrucci Franco
28/12/1981
28/12/1981
Pividori Andrea
16/06/1991
16/06/1991 P
Puntoriero Antonio
25/06/1985
25/06/1985
Quaglia Matteo
03/05/1988
03/05/1988
Quaglia Simone
30/06/1993
30/06/1993 P VC
Scalera Andrea
27/04/1980
27/04/1980
Schonberg Fabrizio
24/11/1987
24/11/1987
Schonberg Gianluigi
02/06/1991
02/06/1991 P
Sevo Dusko
15/04/1997
15/04/1997
Sinigaglia Stefano
02/12/1987
02/12/1987 P
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980
Tezza Francesco
15/08/1986
15/08/1986
Votto Antonio
29/03/1983
29/03/1983
Zangrandi Marco
23/03/1986
23/03/1986 P
Andreana Gabriele
20/06/1974
20/06/1974 P D
Calugi Giuseppe
22/01/1964
22/01/1964 P GL
Patat Luciano
18/11/1978
18/11/1978
Sinigaglia Carla
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
25/08/1986 P A
Zanchi Dante
09/05/1941
09/05/1941 P D
Rupil Maria Teresa
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/05/1976
Barbierato Renato 06/02/1967
06/02/1967
13/03/1974
Casali Lorenzo 14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Cescutti Flavio 09/10/1964
09/10/1964
Collinassi Marco 15/04/1978
15/04/1978 P C
Crosilla Massimo 05/01/1977
05/01/1977 P
Dalla Mora Filippo 01/02/1978
01/02/1978
De Luca Antonio 19/10/1974
19/10/1974
Del Degan Paolo 18/06/1981
18/06/1981
Del Mestre Mattia 25/06/1988
25/06/1988
Dell'Oste Luca 20/09/1983
20/09/1983
Favero Massimo 29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Fina Walter 02/04/1975
02/04/1975
Frezza Roberto 21/10/1965
21/10/1965 P
24/10/1978
Giolitti Daniele 15/09/1981
15/09/1981
Gusetti Michele 28/11/1981
28/11/1981
Gusetti Pierpaolo 01/07/1963
01/07/1963 P GL
Lorenzini Luigi 18/05/1983
18/05/1983 P
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Martin Matteo 31/10/1979
31/10/1979 P
Mazzilis Paolo 02/12/1980
02/12/1980 P
Menean Alessio 08/08/1979
08/08/1979 P VC
Molin Stefano 31/05/1963
31/05/1963
Pian Simone 21/03/1976
21/03/1976
Polo Gabriele 14/09/1977
14/09/1977 P
Pustetto Massimo 04/05/1973
04/05/1973
Screm Lorenzo 05/07/1993
05/07/1993 P
Soravito Federico 23/03/1980
23/03/1980
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P 3
Stua Michele 23/03/1975
23/03/1975 P
Toch Luigi 14/10/1973
14/10/1973
Treu Luca 30/11/1974
30/11/1974
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Zanier Bruno 21/03/1978
21/03/1978
Cescutti Fabio 19/07/1983
19/07/1983
Dario Valeria 10/08/1980
10/08/1980
Dell'Oste Majcol 04/04/1989
04/04/1989
Gusetti Bruno 09/06/1951
09/06/1951
Negro Giancarlo 07/11/1964
07/11/1964
Taroni Silvio 05/06/1960
05/06/1960
Agostinis Roberto 18/11/1970
18/11/1970 P A
Basso Raffaele 21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
Di Piazza Simone 10/12/1982
10/12/1982 P
Raber Alberto 22/10/1953
22/10/1953
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies