Referto

A.C. Calgaretto
0 - 2
ASD Mueç

A.C. Calgaretto 0
ASD Mueç 2

Arbitro Candoni Luciano
Giocata il 27/05/2017 - 17:00 presso Mario De Antoni Comeglians (UD) Loc. Passarean
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/05/1976
Barbierato Renato
06/02/1967
06/02/1967
13/03/1974
Casali Lorenzo
14/05/1980
14/05/1980
Cescutti Flavio
09/10/1964
09/10/1964
Collinassi Marco
15/04/1978
15/04/1978 P C
Crosilla Massimo
05/01/1977
05/01/1977 P
Dalla Mora Filippo
01/02/1978
01/02/1978
De Luca Antonio
19/10/1974
19/10/1974
Del Degan Paolo
18/06/1981
18/06/1981
Del Mestre Mattia
25/06/1988
25/06/1988
Dell'Oste Luca
20/09/1983
20/09/1983 P
Favero Massimo
29/12/1975
29/12/1975
Fina Walter
02/04/1975
02/04/1975 P A VC
Frezza Roberto
21/10/1965
21/10/1965 P
24/10/1978
Giolitti Daniele
15/09/1981
15/09/1981
Gusetti Michele
28/11/1981
28/11/1981 P
Gusetti Pierpaolo
01/07/1963
01/07/1963 P X
Lorenzini Luigi
18/05/1983
18/05/1983
Maisano Raffaele
20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Martin Matteo
31/10/1979
31/10/1979
Mazzilis Paolo
02/12/1980
02/12/1980
Menean Alessio
08/08/1979
08/08/1979 P
Molin Stefano
31/05/1963
31/05/1963 P
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976
Polo Gabriele
14/09/1977
14/09/1977 P
Pustetto Massimo
04/05/1973
04/05/1973 P
Screm Lorenzo
05/07/1993
05/07/1993 P GL
Soravito Federico
23/03/1980
23/03/1980
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966
Stua Michele
23/03/1975
23/03/1975 P
Toch Luigi
14/10/1973
14/10/1973
Treu Luca
30/11/1974
30/11/1974
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Zanier Bruno
21/03/1978
21/03/1978 P
Cescutti Fabio
19/07/1983
19/07/1983
Dario Valeria
10/08/1980
10/08/1980
Dell'Oste Majcol
04/04/1989
04/04/1989
Gusetti Bruno
09/06/1951
09/06/1951
Negro Giancarlo
07/11/1964
07/11/1964
Taroni Silvio
05/06/1960
05/06/1960
Agostinis Roberto
18/11/1970
18/11/1970 P A
Basso Raffaele
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Di Piazza Simone
10/12/1982
10/12/1982 P
Raber Alberto
22/10/1953
22/10/1953
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostini Mattia 13/12/1985
13/12/1985
Balossi Mattia 14/08/1992
14/08/1992
Blagojevic Sinisa 20/03/1974
20/03/1974
Bravin Luca 30/11/1984
30/11/1984
Copetti Thomas 27/02/1993
27/02/1993
01/03/1988 P
Dereani Francesco 12/10/1979
12/10/1979
Duria Roberto 05/07/1970
05/07/1970
Englaro Michele 28/03/1977
28/03/1977 P
Faleschini Giuliano 19/01/1979
19/01/1979 P A
Filaferro Giorgio 04/09/1971
04/09/1971
Gallizia Filippo 02/07/1986
02/07/1986
Gamberini Francesco 04/04/1993
04/04/1993
Gardel Giuliano 25/07/1976
25/07/1976 P
Gardel Stefano 29/12/1977
29/12/1977
Giorgis Federico 22/01/1978
22/01/1978
Guenzi Stefano 05/05/1979
05/05/1979 P 1 A C
Linossi Roberto 19/03/1981
19/03/1981 P
Misson Fabio 09/06/1961
09/06/1961
Moro Giorgio 08/12/1975
08/12/1975 P
Not Christian 05/02/1973
05/02/1973
Not Cristian 15/07/1977
15/07/1977 P
Not Dimitri 10/09/1975
10/09/1975 P
Piccaro Cristian 06/12/1981
06/12/1981
Pioli Gabriele 14/07/1988
14/07/1988
Ribis Claudio 10/07/1959
10/07/1959
Rodolfi Rodolfo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
Romanin Maurizio 26/12/1980
26/12/1980 P
Romanin Simone 26/08/1979
26/08/1979 P VC
Rossi Andrea 18/06/1991
18/06/1991 P D
Tolazzi Enrico 14/08/1981
14/08/1981 P
Tolazzi Gianni 16/01/1980
16/01/1980 P 1
Bravin Guido 25/10/1988
25/10/1988
De Lucia Alessio 08/10/1986
08/10/1986
Di Bernardo Rudi 10/04/1989
10/04/1989
Recchia Jessica 21/08/1989
21/08/1989 P D
Treu Danilo 20/12/1951
20/12/1951 P GL
Zearo Edda 16/11/1995
16/11/1995
Zearo Enrico 01/10/1985
01/10/1985
Cimenti Giacomo 30/12/1994
30/12/1994
De Joannon Alessio 15/11/1975
15/11/1975
Gallizia Alessandro 10/03/1983
10/03/1983 P
Rella Massimo 11/10/1972
11/10/1972
08/11/1991
Gallizia Ivan 04/10/1991
04/10/1991 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies