Referto

Atletico Bancone
3 - 1
Arcobaleno

Atletico Bancone 3
Arcobaleno 1

Arbitro D'Andrea Paolo
Giocata il 20/05/2017 - 19:00 presso A. Segre Tarvisio (UD) - Fusine in Val Romana Fusine
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Abazzi Nicola
27/09/1973
27/09/1973 P 1 VC
Acettura Davide
17/09/1991
17/09/1991 P
Adami Cristiano
21/09/1988
21/09/1988
Calbi Fabio
21/04/1994
21/04/1994
Castellano Fabio
07/01/1995
07/01/1995 P
De Caneva Gianni
06/08/1979
06/08/1979 P
De Caneva Mario
10/11/1957
10/11/1957
Della Mea Jacopo
12/02/1991
12/02/1991
Faraci Alessandro
12/09/1985
12/09/1985 P
Filippi Alexander
05/06/1984
05/06/1984 P
Gabriele Angelo
19/09/1976
19/09/1976
Galtarossa Daniele
09/04/1992
09/04/1992
Gentil Claudio
25/12/1989
25/12/1989 P GL
Grünwald Nicholas
15/07/1986
15/07/1986 P
Iacomino Diego
29/01/1989
29/01/1989
Mazzei Serafino
31/07/1987
31/07/1987
Mlinar Tomas
02/07/1976
02/07/1976 P 1
Negroni Giacomo
06/09/1977
06/09/1977
Nervi Marco
08/06/1989
08/06/1989
Pecoraro Gianluca
25/10/1980
25/10/1980
Petrucci Franco
28/12/1981
28/12/1981
Pividori Andrea
16/06/1991
16/06/1991
Puntoriero Antonio
25/06/1985
25/06/1985 P C
Quaglia Matteo
03/05/1988
03/05/1988
Quaglia Simone
30/06/1993
30/06/1993 P 1
Scalera Andrea
27/04/1980
27/04/1980 P A
Schonberg Fabrizio
24/11/1987
24/11/1987 P
Schonberg Gianluigi
02/06/1991
02/06/1991 P
Sevo Dusko
15/04/1997
15/04/1997
Sinigaglia Stefano
02/12/1987
02/12/1987
Spina Federico
26/05/1980
26/05/1980
Tezza Francesco
15/08/1986
15/08/1986 P
Votto Antonio
29/03/1983
29/03/1983 P
Zangrandi Marco
23/03/1986
23/03/1986 P
Andreana Gabriele
20/06/1974
20/06/1974
Calugi Giuseppe
22/01/1964
22/01/1964
Patat Luciano
18/11/1978
18/11/1978
Sinigaglia Carla
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
25/08/1986 P A
Zanchi Dante
09/05/1941
09/05/1941 P D
Rupil Maria Teresa
15/07/1959
15/07/1959
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970 P
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P C
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P 1 GL
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
Casarsa Matteo 08/04/1993
08/04/1993 P
Chinese Mattia 14/12/1997
14/12/1997 P
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Forgiarini Simone 07/10/1997
07/10/1997
Madotto Matteo 10/11/1994
10/11/1994
Padovan Giovanni 25/11/1995
25/11/1995 P A
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Tomasini Alberto 05/03/1990
05/03/1990
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P A
Venier Pietro 26/10/1996
26/10/1996 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies