Referto

Amasanda 86
5 - 0
Buja Millennium

Amasanda 86 5
Buja Millennium 0

Arbitro Bulfone Giuseppe
Giocata il 22/05/2017 - 20:45 presso Campo Base (sintetico) San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via Kennedy
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzilutti Antonio
03/07/1974
03/07/1974
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Baracetti Marco
20/10/1976
20/10/1976
Baron Cesare
27/10/1974
27/10/1974
Baron Stefano
03/03/1969
03/03/1969 P 1
Baruzzo Roberto
22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Bassi Silvio
13/07/1959
13/07/1959
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele
14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P GL
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Budini Omar
02/11/1975
02/11/1975
Cosolo Andrea
10/11/1965
10/11/1965
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P C
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P 1
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Feragotto Silvano
04/08/1959
04/08/1959
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P
Leonetti Franco
15/05/1976
15/05/1976
Lucardi Luca
05/06/1974
05/06/1974
Maione Fabio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Menis Sandro
20/05/1975
20/05/1975
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P VC
Nardese Ivan
25/08/1975
25/08/1975 P
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966 P
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962 P
05/11/1965
Picco Tiziano
08/03/1970
08/03/1970 P 3
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Taffarel Massimo
04/08/1974
04/08/1974 P
Tambosco Michele
19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Temporale Jerry
17/08/1974
17/08/1974
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Di Vincenzo Nicolo`
28/10/1990
28/10/1990
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertolin Luca 20/12/1974
20/12/1974
05/11/1970 P
Calligaro Athos 29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P C
Cozzarizza Luigi 04/02/1960
04/02/1960
De Cecco Andrea 12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Giusto Igor 18/03/1974
18/03/1974 P
Ermacora Daniele 27/10/1975
27/10/1975 P
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fasiolo Rudi 26/08/1959
26/08/1959
Gallina Mauro 08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P D
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Marcuzzo Gabriele 01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Masone Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Molinaro Luca 05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Ponton Cristian 24/08/1974
24/08/1974 P
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
Savonitto Michele 09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Serafini Gianfranco 23/08/1972
23/08/1972
Stroili Marco 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Tabotta Enrico 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Tessaro Simone 09/04/1971
09/04/1971
Tomada Igor 20/04/1971
20/04/1971 P
Tonello Daniele 19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Ursella Mauro 12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vadacca Antonio 17/03/1976
17/03/1976
08/02/1973
Vattolo Mauro 01/12/1966
01/12/1966
Vitti Giuseppe 22/05/1975
22/05/1975 P
Zontone Marco 22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P
Zorino Manuel 24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Aita Marco 06/05/1966
06/05/1966 P GL
07/05/1953 P A
Ciani Carlo 13/11/1971
13/11/1971 P VC
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies