Referto

Buja Millennium
1 - 3
ASA Isotecno

Buja Millennium 1
ASA Isotecno 3

Arbitro Zanier Stefano
Giocata il 24/04/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertolin Luca
20/12/1974
20/12/1974
05/11/1970 P GL
Calligaro Athos
29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P 1
Cozzarizza Luigi
04/02/1960
04/02/1960
De Cecco Andrea
12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Dervisci Agim
29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Giusto Igor
18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Ermacora Daniele
27/10/1975
27/10/1975
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fasiolo Rudi
26/08/1959
26/08/1959
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
08/10/1965
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
01/12/1968 P
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P C
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P A
Molinaro Luca
05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Ponton Cristian
24/08/1974
24/08/1974
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Savonitto Michele
09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Serafini Gianfranco
23/08/1972
23/08/1972
Stroili Marco
17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
Tabotta Enrico
25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Tessaro Simone
09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P A
Tomada Igor
20/04/1971
20/04/1971 P
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P VC
Tuti Franco
05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P
Ursella Mauro
12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vadacca Antonio
17/03/1976
17/03/1976
08/02/1973
Vattolo Mauro
01/12/1966
01/12/1966
Vitti Giuseppe
22/05/1975
22/05/1975
Zontone Marco
22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Aita Marco
06/05/1966
06/05/1966
07/05/1953
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biasutti Tiziano 03/10/1964
03/10/1964 P
Bordignon Flavio 30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Bucovaz Enrico 07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P
Celotti Massimo 10/06/1971
10/06/1971
Cliselli Mario 13/10/1965
13/10/1965
Codromaz Sandro 28/11/1972
28/11/1972 P A
Curumi Landi 21/01/1976
21/01/1976 P
D'Agostini Diego 02/01/1962
02/01/1962
De Bernardis Fabio 07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 1
Disnan Bernardino 24/12/1963
24/12/1963 P
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Dri Marco 16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Fratte Gianni 07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P
Gessi Giuliano 14/07/1972
14/07/1972
30/01/1970 P
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965 P
Loschi Alessandro 16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P D
Mecchia Andrea 07/04/1974
07/04/1974 P 2
Melato Gianantonio 13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Mesic Elvir 10/03/1976
10/03/1976 P GL
Mingotti Carlo 03/04/1975
03/04/1975
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Passoni Nicola 15/12/1972
15/12/1972 P
Pellegrini Ugo 27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P
Perosa Paolo 02/12/1965
02/12/1965
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P
Sponga Giancarlo 18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P D
Tomasetig Massimo 07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Trinco Gianni 18/10/1973
18/10/1973 P VC
Nascivera Gianni 10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies