Referto

Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertolin Luca
20/12/1974
20/12/1974
05/11/1970 P
Calligaro Athos
29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P VC
Cozzarizza Luigi
04/02/1960
04/02/1960
De Cecco Andrea
12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Dervisci Agim
29/08/1965
29/08/1965
Di Giusto Igor
18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Ermacora Daniele
27/10/1975
27/10/1975
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fasiolo Rudi
26/08/1959
26/08/1959 P
Gallina Mauro
08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P
Giacomini Maurizio
14/06/1957
14/06/1957
Marcuzzo Gabriele
01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Masone Mauro
07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Mastandrea Tommaso
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Molinaro Luca
05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Ponton Cristian
24/08/1974
24/08/1974 P
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
Savonitto Michele
09/07/1974
09/07/1974 P
Serafini Gianfranco
23/08/1972
23/08/1972
Stroili Marco
17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
Tabotta Enrico
25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Tessaro Simone
09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P
Tomada Igor
20/04/1971
20/04/1971 P 1
Tonello Daniele
19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Tuti Franco
05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Ursella Mauro
12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vadacca Antonio
17/03/1976
17/03/1976
08/02/1973
Vattolo Mauro
01/12/1966
01/12/1966
Vitti Giuseppe
22/05/1975
22/05/1975
Zontone Marco
22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P
Zorino Manuel
24/09/1976
24/09/1976 P
Aita Marco
06/05/1966
06/05/1966 P GL
07/05/1953 P A
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Armano Gianluca 08/01/1973
08/01/1973 P D
Armellini Massimo 11/01/1969
11/01/1969
Baron Roberto 29/09/1976
29/09/1976 P
Beltrame Antonio 14/01/1972
14/01/1972 P
Brezzi Francesco 11/06/1969
11/06/1969 P
Caneva Luca 15/07/1976
15/07/1976 P GL
Cuzzolin Alessandro 07/12/1962
07/12/1962 P
De Cal Giovanni 11/10/1976
11/10/1976 P 1
31/01/1973
Floreani Paolo 02/07/1970
02/07/1970 P 1
Fongione Daniele 02/08/1974
02/08/1974
Gallo Massimo 06/01/1975
06/01/1975 P 2
Gallo Vittorino 31/12/1966
31/12/1966
Ianniello Rosario 08/05/1972
08/05/1972
Manca Gianpiero 06/08/1970
06/08/1970 P
Martinelli Stefano 02/02/1962
02/02/1962
Nilgessi Enrico 11/11/1966
11/11/1966 P
Paquola Michele 17/12/1972
17/12/1972 P
Peressini Maurizio 06/04/1966
06/04/1966 P
Romagnoli Roberto 14/03/1971
14/03/1971 P C
Rusciano Federico 18/01/1962
18/01/1962
03/12/1965 P
Tamarindo Mirco 01/08/1975
01/08/1975
Vuerich Andrea 10/04/1968
10/04/1968
Zampa Emilio 08/06/1969
08/06/1969
Zuliani Ilario 16/09/1971
16/09/1971 P VC
Caneva Monica 15/05/1968
15/05/1968 P A
Gallo Maurizio 15/05/1960
15/05/1960
Romagnoli Fabrizio 30/03/1964
30/03/1964
Stroppolo Renato 21/04/1949
21/04/1949
Tomadini Denis 14/08/1972
14/08/1972 P D
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies