Referto

Am Coop Premariacco
3 - 1
CRSF Versa

Am Coop Premariacco 3
CRSF Versa 1

Arbitro Cavallo Gerardo
Giocata il 11/05/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Premariacco (UD) - Via Olimpia, 13
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Avian Mauro
13/04/1968
13/04/1968
Belin Daniele
14/12/1974
14/12/1974
Bertolutti Stefano
14/07/1973
14/07/1973
Bonutti Claudio
24/12/1974
24/12/1974
Braga Stefano
20/12/1964
20/12/1964 P C
Cocetta Diego
29/09/1969
29/09/1969 P 2
Crainich Danny
27/04/1973
27/04/1973
Cudiz Marco
10/04/1971
10/04/1971 P
De Filippis Daniele
17/02/1975
17/02/1975 P
Deganis Paolo
04/07/1969
04/07/1969
Del Negro Francesco
25/09/1972
25/09/1972
Delle Case Lodovico
17/12/1969
17/12/1969
Di Gaspero Aldo
03/05/1951
03/05/1951 P A
Donato Diego
01/02/1963
01/02/1963 P
Donato Walter
06/02/1964
06/02/1964 P VC
Dugaro Antonio
28/07/1969
28/07/1969
Fantini Devis
18/08/1975
18/08/1975
Grion Marco
20/05/1975
20/05/1975
Iuretig Graziano
11/01/1968
11/01/1968
Lapuste Nicolae
16/09/1971
16/09/1971
Lorenzutti Cristian
20/03/1972
20/03/1972
Magnan Massimiliano
19/09/1974
19/09/1974 P
Marchiaro Marco
23/09/1969
23/09/1969
Miani Giuliano
10/04/1968
10/04/1968
Nadalutti Franco
25/11/1972
25/11/1972 P
Nervo Marco
24/04/1968
24/04/1968
Pontoni Alex
02/11/1971
02/11/1971
Sellan Marco
20/03/1971
20/03/1971
Stacul Gabriele
15/10/1974
15/10/1974
Stanic Roberto
18/01/1977
18/01/1977 P 1
Taboga Mauro
13/08/1968
13/08/1968
Torchia Antonio
14/05/1973
14/05/1973 P
Tullio Stefano
06/07/1976
06/07/1976 P
Tuniz Albano
20/08/1973
20/08/1973
Visintin Stefano
22/09/1973
22/09/1973
Vrizzi Sergio
08/08/1952
08/08/1952
Zoff Cristian
04/02/1974
04/02/1974
Zucco Sandro
07/08/1967
07/08/1967
Zuliani Fabrizio
19/07/1963
19/07/1963 P
De Sabbata Luigi
17/07/1955
17/07/1955
Miceli Ivano
25/11/1961
25/11/1961 P D
Quaiattini Andrea
17/10/1962
17/10/1962
Saccavini Sergio
04/12/1951
04/12/1951 P GL
29/12/1965 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballaminut Denis 11/01/1960
11/01/1960 P A C
Bosch Alessio 24/06/1968
24/06/1968 P
Buiani Enrico 25/02/1970
25/02/1970
Buiani Giorgio 29/09/1974
29/09/1974
Buono Aldo 14/09/1966
14/09/1966
23/06/1967
Carlotto Stefano 08/06/1968
08/06/1968
Cavalli Giorgio 29/11/1974
29/11/1974 P
Cisilin Davide 14/04/1968
14/04/1968 P VC
Di Bernardo Felice 23/03/1974
23/03/1974 P
Di Paola Rocco 10/05/1966
10/05/1966
Di Pumpo Nunzio 21/05/1969
21/05/1969 P
01/02/1970 P
Leo Francesco 13/10/1974
13/10/1974
Luxich Emiliano 10/05/1971
10/05/1971
Malagnini Andrea 16/10/1976
16/10/1976 P
Mania' Sergio 25/03/1965
25/03/1965
Marchesin Emanuele 21/03/1967
21/03/1967
Massarelli Lorenzo 28/06/1970
28/06/1970 P
Menna Adamo 24/11/1975
24/11/1975
Millia Nevio 25/03/1972
25/03/1972 P
Misigoi Loris 13/07/1973
13/07/1973 P
Niang Djby 03/06/1970
03/06/1970 P
Pettarini Simone 27/11/1973
27/11/1973 P
Pignolo Gabriele 06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P
Presil Italo 21/12/1959
21/12/1959 P
Puia Alessio 03/10/1976
03/10/1976
Sale Andrea 21/03/1974
21/03/1974
Sessi Guido 14/01/1974
14/01/1974 P
Tuzzi Fulvio 17/11/1975
17/11/1975
Vit Federico 19/01/1974
19/01/1974
Godeas Tiziano 16/03/1963
16/03/1963
Marchetto Primo 23/05/1957
23/05/1957 P GL
Rivetti Claudio 21/04/1955
21/04/1955 P A
Godeas Ilario 23/10/1959
23/10/1959
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies