Referto

ASA Isotecno
4 - 1
Old Amasanda

ASA Isotecno 4
Old Amasanda 1

Arbitro Todero Gianni
Giocata il 12/04/2017 - 20:30 presso Don Bosco Mereto Di Tomba (UD) - Via Udine Plasencis
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Bertossi Valter
12/03/1962
12/03/1962
Bordignon Flavio
30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P
Carlig Luciano
21/10/1971
21/10/1971 P
Celotti Massimo
10/06/1971
10/06/1971
Cliselli Mario
13/10/1965
13/10/1965
D'Agostini Diego
02/01/1962
02/01/1962
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 1
Disnan Bernardino
24/12/1963
24/12/1963
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Dri Marco
16/01/1964
16/01/1964 P 1
Fabbro Sergio
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Fratte Gianni
07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965 P VC
Loschi Alessandro
16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P D
Manzella Francesco
10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P 1
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P 1
Pellegrini Ugo
27/04/1969
27/04/1969
Perosa Paolo
02/12/1965
02/12/1965
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P C
Santarelli Marco
30/04/1965
30/04/1965 P
Santo Marco
11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P A
Tarussio Stefano
19/07/1966
19/07/1966 P
Tomat Massimo
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P GL
Tomiato Stefano
08/07/1965
08/07/1965 P
Nascivera Gianni
10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P
Andreutti Mauro 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Baron Stefano 03/03/1969
03/03/1969
Bassi Silvio 13/07/1959
13/07/1959 P VC
Battaino Bruno 16/02/1966
16/02/1966
Bianchizza Daniele 14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto 29/05/1963
29/05/1963
Bressan Paolo 25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Bruno Michele 30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Cardona Giovanni 21/01/1962
21/01/1962
Cividini Sereno 26/09/1953
26/09/1953
03/10/1961 P
Della Vedova Silvio 23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P D
Di Giorgio Guido 20/10/1957
20/10/1957
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P C
Dominici Luca 31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabris Marco 12/07/1962
12/07/1962 P
Gabrici Carlo 08/05/1958
08/05/1958 P
Gardelliano Franco 01/04/1967
01/04/1967
25/07/1969
Martinuzzi Ezio 27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Menegon Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Michelutti Amorino 26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo 18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo 11/12/1965
11/12/1965 P
Patriarca Lucio 02/09/1964
02/09/1964
Perrella Pasquale 11/03/1962
11/03/1962 P
05/11/1965 P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P
Pischiutta Licio 17/01/1953
17/01/1953
Presello Francesco 02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Riva Romeo 11/11/1951
11/11/1951 P GL
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P 1
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P A
12/11/1961 P A
Pascoli Claudio 05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Presello Claudio 04/08/1965
04/08/1965
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies