Referto

VecchieGlorielaBotte
2 - 3
Old Amasanda

VecchieGlorielaBotte 2
Old Amasanda 3

Arbitro La Torre Rosario
Giocata il 13/03/2017 - 20:30 presso Armando Zimolo Trivignano Udinese (UD) - Via Aquileia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barazzutti Armando
16/03/1965
16/03/1965 P
Bardus Giorgio
12/02/1950
12/02/1950
Basso Federico
12/04/1963
12/04/1963 P
Blanchin Emiliano
13/03/1971
13/03/1971
Blasoni Daniele
22/03/1959
22/03/1959
Bona Mauro
06/08/1962
06/08/1962 P 2 VC
Bonaldo Renato
08/04/1963
08/04/1963 P
Cappello William
25/08/1971
25/08/1971 P
Cela Kujtim
21/10/1964
21/10/1964
Da Dalt Edoardo
14/01/1965
14/01/1965
De Gregorio Roberto
15/01/1958
15/01/1958 P
Dolce Italo
29/10/1959
29/10/1959
Ellero Marco
22/03/1967
22/03/1967 P
Fantini Rino
22/11/1954
22/11/1954
Fedele Daniele
01/06/1965
01/06/1965 P C
Giorgiutti Luciano
01/10/1958
01/10/1958 P D
Grande Elio
10/04/1965
10/04/1965
Grattoni Maurizio
05/08/1963
05/08/1963 P
Mestriner Sergio
17/04/1965
17/04/1965
Pasqualini Loris
17/12/1958
17/12/1958 P A
Pinatto Cesare
14/02/1962
14/02/1962
Puzzolo Massimo
23/10/1965
23/10/1965 P
Rodaro Roberto
01/02/1966
01/02/1966
Sturm Paolo
16/09/1961
16/09/1961
Tedeschi Renato
03/04/1958
03/04/1958 P
Tioni Giorgio
05/02/1965
05/02/1965
Tomasetig Andrea
20/09/1969
20/09/1969 P GL
Turrina Andrea
14/03/1971
14/03/1971 P
Vidal Piero
25/01/1963
25/01/1963
Vidussi Fabiano
15/11/1967
15/11/1967 P A
Zilli Fabio
08/12/1958
08/12/1958 P A
Zita Almond
28/06/1972
28/06/1972
Marcuzzi Arno
22/10/1955
22/10/1955

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P 1
Andreutti Mauro 08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Bagatto Roberto 20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P
Baron Stefano 03/03/1969
03/03/1969
Bassi Silvio 13/07/1959
13/07/1959 P
Battaino Bruno 16/02/1966
16/02/1966 P
Bianchizza Daniele 14/05/1957
14/05/1957
Boni Alberto 29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P C
Bressan Paolo 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Bruno Michele 30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Cardona Giovanni 21/01/1962
21/01/1962
Cividini Sereno 26/09/1953
26/09/1953
03/10/1961 P
Della Vedova Silvio 23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P GL
Di Giorgio Guido 20/10/1957
20/10/1957
Di Vincenzo Mauro 13/02/1962
13/02/1962 P VC
Dominici Luca 31/07/1966
31/07/1966
Fabbro Giorgio 15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Fabris Marco 12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Gabrici Carlo 08/05/1958
08/05/1958
Gardelliano Franco 01/04/1967
01/04/1967 P
25/07/1969
Martinuzzi Ezio 27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Menegon Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971
Michelutti Amorino 26/09/1968
26/09/1968
Migotti Aldo 18/01/1965
18/01/1965 P
Nobile Marco 21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo 11/12/1965
11/12/1965 P
Patriarca Lucio 02/09/1964
02/09/1964 P
Perrella Pasquale 11/03/1962
11/03/1962
05/11/1965 P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961
Pischiutta Licio 17/01/1953
17/01/1953
Presello Francesco 02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Riva Romeo 11/11/1951
11/11/1951
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P 2
12/11/1961
Pascoli Claudio 05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Presello Claudio 04/08/1965
04/08/1965
Cristiano Antonio 18/12/1965
18/12/1965
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies