Referto

ASA Isotecno
6 - 0
Buja Millennium

ASA Isotecno 6
Buja Millennium 0

Arbitro Della Pietra Silvano
Giocata il 27/02/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) - Via Bariglaria Loc. Beivars
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
03/10/1964
Bordignon Flavio
30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P
Celotti Massimo
10/06/1971
10/06/1971
Cliselli Mario
13/10/1965
13/10/1965
Codromaz Sandro
28/11/1972
28/11/1972
Curumi Landi
21/01/1976
21/01/1976
D'Agostini Diego
02/01/1962
02/01/1962
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 2
Disnan Bernardino
24/12/1963
24/12/1963 P 1
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Dri Marco
16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Fratte Gianni
07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P
Gessi Giuliano
14/07/1972
14/07/1972
30/01/1970 P
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Loschi Alessandro
16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P D
Mecchia Andrea
07/04/1974
07/04/1974 P 1
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Mesic Elvir
10/03/1976
10/03/1976 P GL
Mingotti Carlo
03/04/1975
03/04/1975
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967
Passoni Nicola
15/12/1972
15/12/1972 P
Pellegrini Ugo
27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P
Perosa Paolo
02/12/1965
02/12/1965
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P VC
Sponga Giancarlo
18/09/1969
18/09/1969 P
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966 P 1
Tomasetig Massimo
07/04/1972
07/04/1972 P 1
Trinco Gianni
18/10/1973
18/10/1973 P
Nascivera Gianni
10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertolin Luca 20/12/1974
20/12/1974
05/11/1970 P
Calligaro Athos 29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P
Cozzarizza Luigi 04/02/1960
04/02/1960
De Cecco Andrea 12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965 P
Di Giusto Igor 18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Ermacora Daniele 27/10/1975
27/10/1975
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fasiolo Rudi 26/08/1959
26/08/1959
Gallina Mauro 08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957 P
Marcuzzo Gabriele 01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Masone Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P VC
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Molinaro Luca 05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Ponton Cristian 24/08/1974
24/08/1974 P GL
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Savonitto Michele 09/07/1974
09/07/1974 P
Serafini Gianfranco 23/08/1972
23/08/1972
Stroili Marco 17/06/1971
17/06/1971
Tabotta Enrico 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Tessaro Simone 09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P
Tomada Igor 20/04/1971
20/04/1971
Tonello Daniele 19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969
Ursella Mauro 12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vadacca Antonio 17/03/1976
17/03/1976
08/02/1973
Vattolo Mauro 01/12/1966
01/12/1966
Vitti Giuseppe 22/05/1975
22/05/1975
Zontone Marco 22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P
Zorino Manuel 24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Aita Marco 06/05/1966
06/05/1966
07/05/1953 P A
Ciani Carlo 13/11/1971
13/11/1971 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies