Referto

ASA Isotecno
1 - 1
ASD Portover

ASA Isotecno 1
ASD Portover 1

Arbitro Pigani Stefano
Giocata il 06/02/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) - Via Bariglaria Loc. Beivars
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe
16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Biasutti Tiziano
03/10/1964
03/10/1964
Bordignon Flavio
30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Bucovaz Enrico
07/10/1961
07/10/1961 P
Celotti Massimo
10/06/1971
10/06/1971
Cliselli Mario
13/10/1965
13/10/1965
Codromaz Sandro
28/11/1972
28/11/1972 P
Curumi Landi
21/01/1976
21/01/1976 P
D'Agostini Diego
02/01/1962
02/01/1962
De Bernardis Fabio
07/04/1965
07/04/1965
Disnan Bernardino
24/12/1963
24/12/1963 P
Doneddu Giulio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Dri Marco
16/01/1964
16/01/1964
Fabris Flavio
09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P
Fratte Gianni
07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P 1 A
Gessi Giuliano
14/07/1972
14/07/1972
30/01/1970
Langellotti Marco
15/01/1965
15/01/1965 P
Loschi Alessandro
16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P GL
Mecchia Andrea
07/04/1974
07/04/1974
Melato Gianantonio
13/09/1953
13/09/1953
Mesic Elvir
10/03/1976
10/03/1976
Mingotti Carlo
03/04/1975
03/04/1975
Molaro Loris
16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Passoni Nicola
15/12/1972
15/12/1972 P
Pellegrini Ugo
27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P
Perosa Paolo
02/12/1965
02/12/1965
Piccinin Paolo
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P VC
Sponga Giancarlo
18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Sticotti Gianpaolo
01/10/1966
01/10/1966
Tomasetig Massimo
07/04/1972
07/04/1972
Trinco Gianni
18/10/1973
18/10/1973 P A
Nascivera Gianni
10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo
15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ballan Vittorio 14/04/1962
14/04/1962 P
Basso Stefano 07/04/1966
07/04/1966
Bellotto Mirco 23/04/1968
23/04/1968 P
Bergamin Giovanni 11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Biancardi Michele 18/10/1963
18/10/1963
Biasotto Daniele 22/10/1967
22/10/1967 P
Brunzin Sergio 27/09/1961
27/09/1961
Cervesato Giancarlo 06/02/1973
06/02/1973
Davì Paolo 21/09/1962
21/09/1962
03/08/1973
Dibernardo Nicola 08/08/1969
08/08/1969 P
Donato Boris 30/05/1969
30/05/1969
15/09/1973
Fagotto Alessandro 30/06/1972
30/06/1972 P GL
Faiola Alessandro 19/02/1976
19/02/1976
Fante Oscar Alfredo 30/11/1958
30/11/1958 P
Filippi Cristian 16/01/1974
16/01/1974 P
Fossali Umberto 24/05/1964
24/05/1964
Franzo Sandro 24/09/1966
24/09/1966
Gaudenzi Fabio 28/03/1965
28/03/1965
30/12/1973 P
01/10/1961
Miatto Alessandro 09/09/1968
09/09/1968 P
Molinari Pier Paolo 21/01/1961
21/01/1961 P A
Nosella Sileno 21/02/1972
21/02/1972
Ongaro Stefano 16/12/1976
16/12/1976 P
Pascotto Dario 10/01/1965
10/01/1965 P C
Paulin Graziano 27/01/1964
27/01/1964
Petrucci Roberto 21/09/1965
21/09/1965
Rizzetto Matteo 14/01/1969
14/01/1969
Spoladore Mauro 30/11/1965
30/11/1965
04/11/1968 P VC
Trevisan Danilo 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P
Venier Claudio 08/02/1963
08/02/1963
Zamarian Massimo 14/03/1973
14/03/1973
Giuseppin Luigi 02/05/1979
02/05/1979
Martinazzi Luca 13/09/1978
13/09/1978
Angeli Enrico 22/03/1964
22/03/1964 P 1
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies