Referto

AC Spilimbergo
1 - 1
Depover

AC Spilimbergo 1
Depover 1

Arbitro Rigato Mario
Giocata il 19/04/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bremer Thomas
02/10/1976
02/10/1976
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P D
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968
Cecon Dario
01/05/1961
01/05/1961
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P 1 VC
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Faion Mauro
15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971
09/04/1971 P
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P C
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P
Truant Alen
13/03/1974
13/03/1974
Visentin Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Barile Giuseppe 28/09/1969
28/09/1969
Bellavia Albert 09/08/1976
09/08/1976
Bettuzzi Nello 10/10/1957
10/10/1957 P
Bidini Roberto 23/04/1967
23/04/1967
Candido Aldo 03/09/1972
03/09/1972
27/09/1975
Catalfamo Giovanni 22/06/1970
22/06/1970
De Nipoti Marco 12/12/1973
12/12/1973
Della Vedova Giulio 27/06/1974
27/06/1974 P C
Di Benedetto Carlo 12/02/1968
12/02/1968 P 1
Driussi Vittorio 05/04/1966
05/04/1966
Fabris Alberto 23/01/1973
23/01/1973 P
Fadini Giorgio 26/07/1969
26/07/1969 P VC
Ferrari Michele 24/10/1967
24/10/1967
Flumino Alessandro 04/06/1966
04/06/1966
Gennaro Daniele 07/11/1972
07/11/1972
Gorasso Dario 09/08/1973
09/08/1973 P
Michelutti Mauro 20/05/1971
20/05/1971
Milano Tomaso 03/03/1977
03/03/1977
Moschione Dario 27/10/1976
27/10/1976
Nicodemo Fabrizio 11/07/1974
11/07/1974 P
Rossi Omar 21/08/1975
21/08/1975 P
Sostero Marco 24/09/1971
24/09/1971 P
Squassina Mauro 21/03/1965
21/03/1965
15/07/1971
Taboga Lino 24/08/1966
24/08/1966
23/06/1973 P
14/04/1971
Vidotti Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Vidussi Michele 18/09/1973
18/09/1973
Ciani Luciano 30/09/1951
30/09/1951 P A
Deotto Gianfranco 19/07/1977
19/07/1977 P GL
Scandolo Marco 24/04/1969
24/04/1969
Del Zotto Andrea 13/09/1971
13/09/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies