Referto

AC Spilimbergo
3 - 0
Carnia United FC

AC Spilimbergo 3
Carnia United FC 0

Arbitro Mininni Luigi
Giocata il 20/02/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968 P
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964 P
Bremer Thomas
02/10/1976
02/10/1976 P
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P 1 A
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P C
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cecon Dario
01/05/1961
01/05/1961
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974
30/03/1969
09/10/1963 P 2 VC
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Faion Mauro
15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
09/04/1971
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970 P A
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964 P
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966 P
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967
Truant Alen
13/03/1974
13/03/1974
Visentin Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973 P
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Belafatti Sandro 23/02/1974
23/02/1974
Brovadan Dino 16/05/1971
16/05/1971
07/03/1970 P A
20/08/1972
Candotti Massimo 01/01/1973
01/01/1973 P
Cicutti Dario 07/03/1964
07/03/1964
Da Pozzo Roberto 11/07/1976
11/07/1976 P
De Conti Giuliano 16/10/1976
16/10/1976
De Corti Elio 23/07/1965
23/07/1965 P
Del Fabbro Massimo 11/02/1974
11/02/1974 P
Del Negro Indro 28/11/1976
28/11/1976 P
26/06/1974
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969
Di Monte Franco 30/01/1964
30/01/1964
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Galante Stefano 27/04/1974
27/04/1974 P
Grassi Elio 03/11/1966
03/11/1966 P
25/07/1969 P A
Larcher Loris 24/04/1973
24/04/1973
Lessanutti Omar 26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Moro Stefano 01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Morocutti Stefano 26/09/1974
26/09/1974
Mugiati Luigi 23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P GL
Nait Emmanuel 19/04/1971
19/04/1971 P A
Nait Fabio 21/11/1968
21/11/1968 P A
Nodale Luca 01/10/1973
01/10/1973
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P VC
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966
Piazza Denis 27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P
Pustetto Massimo 04/05/1973
04/05/1973
Sanna Mario 17/04/1970
17/04/1970
Straulino Marco 24/10/1966
24/10/1966
Stroili Luca 01/10/1967
01/10/1967
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971 P C
Volpi Massimo 29/06/1970
29/06/1970
Di Monte Fabrizio 28/11/1970
28/11/1970
Plozner Damiano 15/07/1971
15/07/1971 P D
Mentil Christian 15/06/1972
15/06/1972 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies