Referto

Old Amasanda
1 - 2
ASA Isotecno

Old Amasanda 1
ASA Isotecno 2

Arbitro Darù Alberto
Giocata il 01/12/2016 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo (sintetico) Buttrio (UD) - Via del Pozzo, 8
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Mauro
08/11/1964
08/11/1964
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969
Baron Stefano
03/03/1969
03/03/1969
Bassi Silvio
13/07/1959
13/07/1959 P
Battaino Bruno
16/02/1966
16/02/1966 P 1
Bianchizza Daniele
14/05/1957
14/05/1957 P VC
Boni Alberto
29/05/1963
29/05/1963 P C
Bressan Paolo
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Bruno Michele
30/06/1966
30/06/1966
Cardona Giovanni
21/01/1962
21/01/1962
Cividini Sereno
26/09/1953
26/09/1953
03/10/1961
Della Vedova Silvio
23/08/1962
23/08/1962 P
Di Giorgio Guido
20/10/1957
20/10/1957
Di Vincenzo Mauro
13/02/1962
13/02/1962
Dominici Luca
31/07/1966
31/07/1966 P
Fabbro Giorgio
15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Fabris Marco
12/07/1962
12/07/1962
Gabrici Carlo
08/05/1958
08/05/1958
Martinuzzi Ezio
27/01/1961
27/01/1961
Michelutti Amorino
26/09/1968
26/09/1968 P GL
Migotti Aldo
18/01/1965
18/01/1965
Nobile Marco
21/08/1966
21/08/1966
Ongaro Carlo
11/12/1965
11/12/1965 P
Patriarca Lucio
02/09/1964
02/09/1964
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
05/11/1965 P
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961
Pischiutta Licio
17/01/1953
17/01/1953 P
Presello Francesco
02/09/1961
02/09/1961
Riva Romeo
11/11/1951
11/11/1951
Stroili Luca
01/10/1967
01/10/1967 P
Vesnaver Giuseppe
20/11/1964
20/11/1964 P
12/11/1961 P
Pascoli Claudio
05/07/1961
05/07/1961 P A
Presello Claudio
04/08/1965
04/08/1965
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Assalone Giuseppe 16/06/1965
16/06/1965
Bordignon Flavio 30/12/1964
30/12/1964
Bucovaz Enrico 07/10/1961
07/10/1961
Celotti Massimo 10/06/1971
10/06/1971
Cliselli Mario 13/10/1965
13/10/1965
D'Agostini Diego 02/01/1962
02/01/1962 P VC
De Bernardis Fabio 07/04/1965
07/04/1965 P 1
Disnan Bernardino 24/12/1963
24/12/1963
Doneddu Giulio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Dri Marco 16/01/1964
16/01/1964 P
Fabbro Sergio 15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fabris Flavio 09/02/1963
09/02/1963 P 1
Fratte Gianni 07/10/1960
07/10/1960 P
Langellotti Marco 15/01/1965
15/01/1965
Loschi Alessandro 16/03/1955
16/03/1955 P
Melato Gianantonio 13/09/1953
13/09/1953 P GL
Molaro Loris 16/03/1967
16/03/1967 P
Pellegrini Ugo 27/04/1969
27/04/1969 P
Perosa Paolo 02/12/1965
02/12/1965
Piccinin Paolo 18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P
Santarelli Marco 30/04/1965
30/04/1965
Santo Marco 11/06/1965
11/06/1965 P
Sticotti Gianpaolo 01/10/1966
01/10/1966
Tarussio Stefano 19/07/1966
19/07/1966
Tomat Massimo 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P
Tomiato Stefano 08/07/1965
08/07/1965 P
Nascivera Gianni 10/06/1938
10/06/1938 P A
Agostini Lorenzo 15/01/1955
15/01/1955 P C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies