Referto

Climassistance
5 - 4
Brigata Brovada

Climassistance 5
Brigata Brovada 4

Arbitro Conzutti Franco
Giocata il 21/11/2016 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Comunale Campoformido (UD) - Via Percoto
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzil Carlo
22/06/1971
22/06/1971 P
Bile Luca
03/08/1972
03/08/1972
Bortolami Claudio
01/12/1976
01/12/1976 P
Damiani Alessandro
23/11/1967
23/11/1967 P
Donisi Gianluca
13/10/1970
13/10/1970
Dri Paolo
11/12/1971
11/12/1971 P
Fabbro Sergio
15/08/1963
15/08/1963
Fierro Alexandro
02/08/1976
02/08/1976
Giorgini Luca
02/06/1976
02/06/1976
Luccitti Stefano
01/03/1974
01/03/1974 P
Manzella Francesco
10/08/1966
10/08/1966 P
Nistri Marco
24/01/1970
24/01/1970 P A
Noselli Manuele
23/09/1976
23/09/1976
Paladini Vito
16/01/1968
16/01/1968
Paparotti Francesco
17/03/1962
17/03/1962 P
Parola Lorenzo
01/08/1974
01/08/1974
Pascolat Gianni
07/03/1973
07/03/1973 P
Pian Simone
21/03/1976
21/03/1976
Pizzecco Luca
13/07/1970
13/07/1970 P
Plinio Tommaso
14/05/1975
14/05/1975
Pozzuto Roberto
10/02/1964
10/02/1964
Pustetto Massimo
28/07/1971
28/07/1971 P
Rinaldi Claudio
13/12/1972
13/12/1972 P
Santarelli Marco
30/04/1965
30/04/1965 P
Serafini Gabriele
15/01/1971
15/01/1971 P C
Sponga Giancarlo
18/09/1969
18/09/1969
Taddio Sergio
07/09/1970
07/09/1970
Tarussio Stefano
19/07/1966
19/07/1966 P
Tomat Massimo
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P 1
Tomiato Stefano
08/07/1965
08/07/1965
Tudini Michele
13/03/1971
13/03/1971 P 3 VC
Vallar Paolo
29/04/1970
29/04/1970 P
Costanzo Giuseppe
29/05/1979
29/05/1979
Feliz Miguel Angel
26/08/1969
26/08/1969 P GL
Serio Gianluca
21/04/1966
21/04/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto 05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P VC
Bertossi Ezio 09/06/1969
09/06/1969 P
Calligaro Paolo 06/09/1967
06/09/1967 P
Cau Maurizio 26/07/1968
26/07/1968
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967
Cordovado Giorgio 08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
De Biaggio Fabio 17/07/1973
17/07/1973 P GL
De Rosa Marco 29/05/1966
29/05/1966 P C
09/10/1969 P D
Durisotto Paolo 26/02/1970
26/02/1970 P
Fantin Christian 05/10/1969
05/10/1969
Feruglio Marco 07/12/1974
07/12/1974 P 1
Fico Alessandro 29/08/1969
29/08/1969
Galluzzo Massimo 18/05/1976
18/05/1976 P
Govetto Gianluca 02/01/1974
02/01/1974
Lago Denis 05/04/1968
05/04/1968 P
Lorenzon Emanuele 21/08/1975
21/08/1975
Maiorana Francesco 01/12/1970
01/12/1970 P
Marinelli Gianluca 01/12/1971
01/12/1971
Martorano Stefano 23/03/1970
23/03/1970
Papaiz Fabio 29/06/1969
29/06/1969 P
Piani Rizzardo 27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P A
Pignataro Fabrizio 05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P
Premariese Massimo 21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P 1
Presta Roberto 29/03/1970
29/03/1970
Prosperi Francesco 24/08/1971
24/08/1971 P 2 A
Serin Virdis Lemy 03/10/1970
03/10/1970
Tarondo Massimo 16/03/1968
16/03/1968 P D
Testa Marco 09/03/1971
09/03/1971
Tosoratti Roberto 07/04/1968
07/04/1968 P A
Tosoratti Victor 05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex 17/04/1976
17/04/1976 P
Zannier Adriano 16/12/1968
16/12/1968
Scagnetto Filippo 27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Broili Marco 26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies