Referto

Brigata Brovada
0 - 2
Folgore Over 40

Brigata Brovada 0
Folgore Over 40 2

Arbitro Margheritta Danilo
Giocata il 02/11/2016 - 20:45 presso Campo Sportivo Udine (UD) Loc. Rizzi
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baccarani Umberto
05/07/1970
05/07/1970 P C
Bertossi Ezio
09/06/1969
09/06/1969
Calligaro Paolo
06/09/1967
06/09/1967
Cau Maurizio
26/07/1968
26/07/1968
Comino Rinaldo
08/09/1967
08/09/1967 P
Cordovado Giorgio
08/07/1967
08/07/1967 P
De Biaggio Fabio
17/07/1973
17/07/1973 P
De Rosa Marco
29/05/1966
29/05/1966
09/10/1969
Durisotto Paolo
26/02/1970
26/02/1970 P GL
Fantin Christian
05/10/1969
05/10/1969
Feruglio Marco
07/12/1974
07/12/1974 P
Fico Alessandro
29/08/1969
29/08/1969
Galluzzo Massimo
18/05/1976
18/05/1976 P
Govetto Gianluca
02/01/1974
02/01/1974 P
Lago Denis
05/04/1968
05/04/1968
Lorenzon Emanuele
21/08/1975
21/08/1975 P
Maiorana Francesco
01/12/1970
01/12/1970
Marinelli Gianluca
01/12/1971
01/12/1971
Martorano Stefano
23/03/1970
23/03/1970
Piani Rizzardo
27/10/1961
27/10/1961 P A
Pignataro Fabrizio
05/04/1969
05/04/1969 P
Premariese Massimo
21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P
Presta Roberto
29/03/1970
29/03/1970 P VC
Prosperi Francesco
24/08/1971
24/08/1971
Serin Virdis Lemy
03/10/1970
03/10/1970
Tarondo Massimo
16/03/1968
16/03/1968 P
Testa Marco
09/03/1971
09/03/1971 P
Tosoratti Roberto
07/04/1968
07/04/1968 P
Tosoratti Victor
05/08/1970
05/08/1970
Venier Alex
17/04/1976
17/04/1976 P A
Zannier Adriano
16/12/1968
16/12/1968
Scagnetto Filippo
27/03/1980
27/03/1980
Broili Marco
26/08/1966
26/08/1966 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Apuzzo Ercole 03/08/1966
03/08/1966
07/08/1971
Benussi Livio 11/03/1958
11/03/1958 P A
Birri Stefano 18/08/1973
18/08/1973 P 1
Bordignon Giuseppe 01/11/1950
01/11/1950 P
Brushtulli Tom 10/03/1965
10/03/1965 P
Budai Fabrizio 02/12/1971
02/12/1971
Butto Massimo 11/08/1974
11/08/1974 P
Calligaro Gianni 19/07/1939
19/07/1939 P D
Candotto Sandro 09/09/1963
09/09/1963 P
Cecchin Michele 21/12/1975
21/12/1975
Cocetta Maurizio 12/12/1970
12/12/1970
Contin Roberto 11/12/1968
11/12/1968
Corrubolo Mauro 10/06/1977
10/06/1977
13/02/1972 P
Del Mestre Igor 26/01/1970
26/01/1970 P VC
Del Negro Andrea 26/01/1966
26/01/1966 P
Fabris Alberto 25/12/1972
25/12/1972 P
Fabris Dino 24/12/1968
24/12/1968
Gabassi Gianpaolo 13/09/1971
13/09/1971 P
Gobbo Fabrizio 13/02/1968
13/02/1968 P
Gon Cristian 05/12/1971
05/12/1971
Kola Sokol 15/06/1969
15/06/1969 P
Ligugnana Mauro 13/01/1968
13/01/1968 P
Lodolo Stefano 08/11/1970
08/11/1970
Maestrutti Loris 25/08/1965
25/08/1965
Mason Roberto 16/09/1966
16/09/1966 P
Misson Christian 16/06/1975
16/06/1975
Mocchiutti Davide 04/06/1974
04/06/1974
Nubiani Federico 29/12/1976
29/12/1976 P 1
Simeon Marco 21/01/1976
21/01/1976 P A
Volpetti Massimo 03/02/1970
03/02/1970
Zanuttini Valdi 23/04/1955
23/04/1955 P C
Bertolo Daniele 25/05/1960
25/05/1960
Cettolo Ivano 12/12/1956
12/12/1956
Monte Marco 03/11/1959
03/11/1959
Romanese Gilberto 01/09/1958
01/09/1958 P GL
Strizzolo Arno 09/02/1960
09/02/1960 P D
Caisutti Ivan 22/10/1973
22/10/1973
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies