Referto

AC Spilimbergo
5 - 1
La Rosa

AC Spilimbergo 5
La Rosa 1

Arbitro Mattellone Daniele
Giocata il 28/11/2016 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P C
Amadio Franco
22/04/1968
22/04/1968
Avoledo Piero
03/02/1964
03/02/1964
Bremer Thomas
02/10/1976
02/10/1976 P
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P 3
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cecon Dario
01/05/1961
01/05/1961
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Cesaratto Ivan
16/04/1976
16/04/1976 P
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974
30/03/1969
09/10/1963 P 1
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Faion Mauro
15/01/1976
15/01/1976 P 1
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
09/04/1971 P
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970 P
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Menini Umberto
23/09/1964
23/09/1964
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P C
Pasutto Massimo
15/08/1966
15/08/1966
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Taiariol Stefano
21/07/1967
21/07/1967 P A
Truant Alen
13/03/1974
13/03/1974
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Berton Renato
02/12/1957
02/12/1957 P A
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Basso Sandro 14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Bergamin Gabriele 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Bisan Stefano 31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Boz Marco 27/05/1972
27/05/1972 P
Bressan Claudio 28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P
Buttazzoni Nicola 27/08/1973
27/08/1973
Campeotto Guido 19/01/1962
19/01/1962
Carturan Franco 23/04/1975
23/04/1975 P
Casotto Marco 05/05/1968
05/05/1968
Chiandotto Stefano 07/12/1965
07/12/1965
De Corti Enrico 09/07/1971
09/07/1971 P
18/01/1974
12/06/1970
Florit Mauro 21/01/1969
21/01/1969 P C
Fontana Maurizio 11/07/1969
11/07/1969
Francioni Federico 10/10/1975
10/10/1975
Gerion Marco Bruno 22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gosparini Andrea 12/02/1967
12/02/1967
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968 P VC
Macuglia Giorgio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Manfrin Daniele 03/06/1969
03/06/1969
Marchesan Massimo 25/09/1969
25/09/1969
Martini Alberto 24/10/1963
24/10/1963 P 1
Michelutti Longino 01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Mongillo Giulio 24/06/1972
24/06/1972 P
Peressin Andrea 05/01/1975
05/01/1975
Pozzar Luca 07/03/1967
07/03/1967
Sandri Daniele 30/06/1974
30/06/1974
Sandrin Luigino 05/12/1972
05/12/1972
Sclauzero Adamo 18/11/1971
18/11/1971
Sestan Fabrizio 22/08/1967
22/08/1967
Smilovich Gianpaolo 20/07/1971
20/07/1971
Spanghero Roberto 27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Tomasin Alessandro 15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P
Zerbin Sandro 07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Dorigo Adriano 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Fagotto Pierpaolo 18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P GL
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Fontana Giulio 15/02/1968
15/02/1968 P A
Gigante Simone 15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Montanar Paolo 28/06/1961
28/06/1961
Zuttion Gabriele 27/09/1971
27/09/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies