Referto

ADM Bunker 3
10 - 0
Buja Millennium

ADM Bunker 3 10
Buja Millennium 0

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 18/11/2016 - 20:30 presso E. Costantini Trasaghis (UD) - Via Campo Sportivo
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Andreutti Dino
13/10/1966
13/10/1966 P C
Billiani Bruno
05/07/1971
05/07/1971 P
Brovedan Onorino
26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Cargnelutti Claudio
02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Clapiz Alessandro
08/10/1974
08/10/1974
Clara Luigi
20/08/1965
20/08/1965
Cuberli Gianluca
13/10/1969
13/10/1969
Cucchiaro Fernando
05/12/1969
05/12/1969 P
De Nipoti Stefano
23/05/1972
23/05/1972
De Toni Gildo
27/09/1967
27/09/1967
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P 1
Del Fabbro Matteo
29/12/1967
29/12/1967 P 1
Durigon Enrico
19/10/1967
19/10/1967 P
Faleschini Fabrizio
07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P
Farinati Andrea
04/05/1967
04/05/1967 P 1
Iob Pietro
25/03/1970
25/03/1970 P
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Macrì Manlio
12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Martin Gabriele
11/03/1971
11/03/1971 P VC
Moro Giorgio
08/12/1975
08/12/1975 P 3
Muner Giulio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972 P
Pascolo Franco
13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P GL
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969
13/01/1959 P
Quaglia Marco
04/02/1966
04/02/1966
Radina Giacomino
21/06/1973
21/06/1973
Rossitti Amerigo
20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro
20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rupil Luca
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P 4
Scarsini Marco
01/09/1969
01/09/1969
Spangaro Alberto
01/12/1973
01/12/1973
Spimpolo Cristian
23/02/1975
23/02/1975 P
Stefanutti Giovanni
06/09/1969
06/09/1969
Tomat Carlo
21/04/1966
21/04/1966 P D
Topan Nicola
25/03/1973
25/03/1973
Urban Carlo
20/07/1969
20/07/1969
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Zearo Marco
01/02/1977
01/02/1977 P
Dario Annalisa
21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P A
Cumin Giovanni
17/12/1962
17/12/1962
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bertolin Luca 20/12/1974
20/12/1974
05/11/1970 P
Calligaro Athos 29/11/1966
29/11/1966 P C
Cozzarizza Luigi 04/02/1960
04/02/1960
De Cecco Andrea 12/09/1973
12/09/1973
Dervisci Agim 29/08/1965
29/08/1965 P
Di Giusto Igor 18/03/1974
18/03/1974
Ermacora Daniele 27/10/1975
27/10/1975
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974
Fasiolo Rudi 26/08/1959
26/08/1959
Gallina Mauro 08/10/1965
08/10/1965 P VC
Giacomini Maurizio 14/06/1957
14/06/1957 P
Marcuzzo Gabriele 01/12/1968
01/12/1968
Masone Mauro 07/08/1972
07/08/1972 P
Mastandrea Tommaso 11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P
Ponton Cristian 24/08/1974
24/08/1974 P
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972 P
Savonitto Michele 09/07/1974
09/07/1974
Serafini Gianfranco 23/08/1972
23/08/1972 P
Stroili Marco 17/06/1971
17/06/1971 P
Tabotta Enrico 25/06/1976
25/06/1976
Tessaro Simone 09/04/1971
09/04/1971 P
Tomada Igor 20/04/1971
20/04/1971 P
Tonello Daniele 19/02/1974
19/02/1974 P
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P
Ursella Mauro 12/06/1966
12/06/1966
Vadacca Antonio 17/03/1976
17/03/1976
08/02/1973
Vattolo Mauro 01/12/1966
01/12/1966
Vitti Giuseppe 22/05/1975
22/05/1975 P
Zontone Marco 22/04/1976
22/04/1976 P D
Zorino Manuel 24/09/1976
24/09/1976
Aita Marco 06/05/1966
06/05/1966 P GL
07/05/1953 P A
Ciani Carlo 13/11/1971
13/11/1971
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies