Referto

AM Cisterna
2 - 1
G.S. Susans

AM Cisterna 2
G.S. Susans 1

Arbitro Liguori Raffaele
Giocata il 04/11/2016 - 20:30 presso Ugo Graffi Coseano (UD) - Via Centro Studi Cisterna
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
04/10/1992
Ariemma Luigi
11/02/1984
11/02/1984
Assutta Luca
02/08/1996
02/08/1996 P
Barbina Mattia
23/05/1992
23/05/1992 P
Battistutta Adriano
05/03/1983
05/03/1983 P
Bello Mauro
23/02/1981
23/02/1981 P A VC
Boffa Alessandro
30/06/1997
30/06/1997 P
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968
Colesan Diego
26/07/1974
26/07/1974
D'Agostini Emanuele
03/02/1974
03/02/1974 P
D'Agostini Lorenzo
10/04/1979
10/04/1979
D'Agostini Walter
11/04/1971
11/04/1971
D'Angelo Mattia
20/06/1991
20/06/1991
Del Mestre Daniele
24/05/1981
24/05/1981
Dell'Asino Davide
25/03/1996
25/03/1996 P
Ferazzutti Cristian
23/06/1984
23/06/1984 P 1
Graffi Stefano
15/09/1982
15/09/1982 P A
Magrino Roberto
13/03/1986
13/03/1986 P A
Masotti Matteo
09/06/1983
09/06/1983 P
Micoli Alex
31/01/1991
31/01/1991 P
Minciotti Alex
10/05/1979
10/05/1979
Mucignato Dario
06/05/1964
06/05/1964 P D
Munini Stefano
29/03/1978
29/03/1978 P
Orlando Morris
11/03/1982
11/03/1982
Ortis Michele
03/03/1972
03/03/1972 P C
Pagnucco Michele
19/01/1977
19/01/1977
Picco Loris
15/02/1984
15/02/1984 P
Righini Erik
30/05/1991
30/05/1991 P 1
Rosan Marco
15/02/1986
15/02/1986 P
Sabbadini Daniele
06/05/1980
06/05/1980 P
Toffolini Manuel
24/09/1981
24/09/1981
Bragagnolo Massimo
01/07/1978
01/07/1978 P A
Longo Claudio
05/12/1966
05/12/1966
Mares Michele
18/10/1978
18/10/1978 P GL
Masotti Ennio
24/11/1984
24/11/1984 P D
Minighini Fabio
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Amoroso Giulio 08/10/1996
08/10/1996
31/08/1971 P C
Bardus Christian 08/12/1986
08/12/1986 P
Baruzzo Roberto 22/04/1973
22/04/1973 P
Battigelli Marco 01/03/1974
01/03/1974
Battigelli Mauro 16/04/1977
16/04/1977
Blasutta Roberto 23/07/1979
23/07/1979
Bortolotti Luca 31/08/1994
31/08/1994 P D
Bortoluzzi Marco 26/04/1983
26/04/1983 P
Camerin Lucio 27/06/1980
27/06/1980
Concina Rino 13/06/1981
13/06/1981
Contardo Claudio 30/09/1976
30/09/1976
Coseano Manuel 31/08/1987
31/08/1987 P
De Biasio Thomas 16/04/1994
16/04/1994 P A
Del Linz Omar 22/11/1976
22/11/1976
Di Niso Francesco 01/10/1973
01/10/1973 P
Dordolo Fausto 25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P
31/07/1984 P GL
22/09/1978 P D
13/07/1980 P A VC
23/02/1994
30/10/1993
Nosella Denis 06/10/1982
06/10/1982 P D
Nucera Gianluca 28/04/1978
28/04/1978
Peloso Stefano 27/01/1975
27/01/1975
Plos Ivan 22/02/1997
22/02/1997 P
Plos Keven 15/07/1994
15/07/1994 P 1
Plos Simone 25/10/1993
25/10/1993 P
Salvo Luigi 02/04/1966
02/04/1966 P
Taboga Luca 21/12/1984
21/12/1984 P
Toniutti Fabio 03/04/1994
03/04/1994 P
Zucchiatti Luca 31/08/1982
31/08/1982 P
Peloso Silvano 13/01/1964
13/01/1964
Peresano Manuel 24/11/1983
24/11/1983
Radici Giancarlo 05/10/1939
05/10/1939
Dreosti Angelo 03/05/1975
03/05/1975
Plos Devid 10/08/1977
10/08/1977 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies