Referto

Arcobaleno
2 - 5
AM Racchiuso

Arcobaleno 2
AM Racchiuso 5

Arbitro Alessio Stefano
Giocata il 01/04/2017 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio
26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol
04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P 1 C
09/02/1975 P A
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto
13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P D
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca
06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P GL
De Simon Nicola
08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex
15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P X
Patat Sergio
16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo
25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro
07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P 1
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetti Daniele 15/07/1969
15/07/1969
Borgobello Luca 08/06/1979
08/06/1979
Carlig Luciano 21/10/1971
21/10/1971
25/10/1986 P
Crast Giancarlo 04/08/1970
04/08/1970
De Bellis Gabriele 26/08/1992
26/08/1992
Di Bert Fabio 06/03/1985
06/03/1985 P
Di Gaspero Renzo 08/01/1974
08/01/1974 P
Di Lorenzo Nicola 31/05/1981
31/05/1981
Flocco Federico 14/01/1991
14/01/1991
Leonarduzzi Giorgio 20/01/1970
20/01/1970
Luis Alen 25/05/1990
25/05/1990 P
Matteu Devid 05/03/1998
05/03/1998 P
Miani Marco 14/04/1967
14/04/1967
Monachello Manuel 16/05/1994
16/05/1994 P
Peressutti Fabiano 20/05/1978
20/05/1978 P 1 VC
Pettarini Matteo 04/02/1982
04/02/1982 P 2
Picco Cristian 06/12/1980
06/12/1980 P
Poiana Paolo 25/06/1965
25/06/1965 P C
Quarta Emiliano 04/10/1987
04/10/1987 P
Quarta Federico 06/02/1984
06/02/1984 P
Rocco Fabrizio 15/12/1983
15/12/1983 P
Saverino Gabriele 20/02/1976
20/02/1976
Snidero Sandro 14/07/1968
14/07/1968 P
Stanig Silvano 11/07/1956
11/07/1956
Tonetti Thomas 06/05/1991
06/05/1991
Tuti Franco 05/08/1969
05/08/1969 P 1
Venturini Igor 18/02/1988
18/02/1988 P
Venturini Simone 08/08/1982
08/08/1982
Verona Marco 21/01/1992
21/01/1992 P 1
Degano Alessio 19/01/1972
19/01/1972
Djordjevic Stevan 06/03/1995
06/03/1995
Liani Claudio 13/08/1968
13/08/1968 P D
Poiana Luigino 22/09/1952
22/09/1952 P GL
Scaunich Asja 14/11/1996
14/11/1996
Scaunich Giorgio 27/03/1964
27/03/1964
Verona Gerardo 27/08/1952
27/08/1952
Mingone Giancarla 30/03/1966
30/03/1966 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies