Referto

Arcobaleno
2 - 3
Tecnospine

Arcobaleno 2
Tecnospine 3

Arbitro Modotto Michele
Giocata il 18/03/2017 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P 1
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P D
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio
26/10/1970
26/10/1970 P
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P A
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965
Mantineo Maicol
04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P GL
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
09/02/1975 P A
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P 1
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P A VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto
13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997 P D
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca
06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola
08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex
15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Patat Sergio
16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo
25/06/1986
25/06/1986 P A
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro
07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968 P
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Nicola 19/02/1977
19/02/1977 P
Andenna Manuel 29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984
Boezio Bruno 29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Loris 06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Cimenti Marco 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Copetti Nicola 24/11/1970
24/11/1970
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo 23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Favero Valeri 08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Forgiarini Paolo 10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Gollino Matteo 15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P
Gregorutti Michele 01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel 30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P A
Monticolo Matteo 26/04/1986
26/04/1986 P
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P VC
Pittini Lorenzo 18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Roi Stefano 14/03/1982
14/03/1982
Saitta Andrea 28/11/1980
28/11/1980
Schnabl Alberto 07/12/1975
07/12/1975 P
Squecco Fabio 06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P 1 A
Tirelli Ivan 29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P
Tommasi Davide 11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P 1
Venturini Denis 18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Veritti Daniele 29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Vit Andrea 17/07/1988
17/07/1988 P 1
Cargnelutti Mauro 15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cocconi Sergio 04/12/1971
04/12/1971
Londero Denis 20/10/1974
20/10/1974 P A
Londero Giancarlo 19/06/1949
19/06/1949 P GL
Vit Gianfranco 22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P D
Battistutti Eraldo 30/09/1950
30/09/1950
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies