Referto

Tecnospine
1 - 1
AM Colloredo Digas

Tecnospine 1
AM Colloredo Digas 1

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
Giocata il 18/02/2017 - 15:00 presso Tarcisio Goi Gemona Del Friuli (UD) Campagnola
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Nicola
19/02/1977
19/02/1977 P VC
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984 P
Boezio Bruno
29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Loris
06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Cimenti Marco
28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P C
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972 P
Favero Valeri
08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Forgiarini Paolo
10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Gollino Matteo
15/05/1978
15/05/1978 P A
Gregorutti Michele
01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel
30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P
Monticolo Matteo
26/04/1986
26/04/1986 P
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Pittini Lorenzo
18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Saitta Andrea
28/11/1980
28/11/1980
Schnabl Alberto
07/12/1975
07/12/1975 P
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P A
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P
Tommasi Davide
11/06/1993
11/06/1993 P A
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Vit Andrea
17/07/1988
17/07/1988 P 1
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Cocconi Sergio
04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P D
Londero Denis
20/10/1974
20/10/1974
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949 P GL
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetto Nicola 21/06/1978
21/06/1978 P
Bersan Filippo 18/03/1983
18/03/1983 P
Bertoli Ivano 26/07/1967
26/07/1967
Biasutti Marco 19/02/1982
19/02/1982
Biasutti Tazio 31/07/1980
31/07/1980 P
Bin Simone 07/01/1989
07/01/1989 P
Burelli Loris 16/06/1982
16/06/1982
Buttazzoni Riccardo 15/03/1993
15/03/1993 P
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Coletti Fabio 02/09/1972
02/09/1972
Coletti Igor 28/04/1985
28/04/1985 P
Conzatti Alessandro 24/11/1979
24/11/1979
Cracco Davide 13/08/1981
13/08/1981 P
Dreussi Roberto 03/06/1977
03/06/1977 P
Felice Stefano 01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Franz Sandro 28/12/1979
28/12/1979 P
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971 P D
Maiero Francesco 20/03/1985
20/03/1985 P
Marazia Lorenzo 21/07/1986
21/07/1986
Mattiussi Simone 30/09/1975
30/09/1975
Molinaro Fabio 17/07/1977
17/07/1977 P
Moretti Simone 03/07/1984
03/07/1984
Moretti Stefano 03/07/1984
03/07/1984
Narduzzi Maicol 25/01/1984
25/01/1984 P A
Paravano Alberto 10/11/1985
10/11/1985 P
Pasini Paolo 12/10/1981
12/10/1981
Peressotti Giuliano 13/10/1976
13/10/1976 P C
Petri Daniele 03/09/1980
03/09/1980 P VC
Picco Emanuele 01/02/1981
01/02/1981 P 1
Puppa Maurizio 06/03/1978
06/03/1978 P A
Tambosco Michele 19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Zoffo Alessio 22/12/1978
22/12/1978
Zuccolo Francesco 28/10/1985
28/10/1985 P
Pascuttini Mickael 06/07/1979
06/07/1979
Passuello Enrico 30/06/1988
30/06/1988
Serafini Giancarlo 18/04/1976
18/04/1976
Viezzi Bruno 13/11/1969
13/11/1969 P GL
Minisini Marco 07/03/1980
07/03/1980 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies