Referto

Al Sole 2 Sedilis
3 - 2
Arcobaleno

Al Sole 2 Sedilis 3
Arcobaleno 2

Arbitro De Cecco Luca
Giocata il 06/02/2017 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo (sintetico) Magnano In Riviera (UD)
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzil Giovanni
26/06/1965
26/06/1965
Cimenti Marco
29/01/1964
29/01/1964
Mascolo Stefania
17/09/1990
17/09/1990
Toso Alberto
24/11/1975
24/11/1975 P D
Arnoldo Stefano
19/05/1980
19/05/1980
Artico Vanni
14/01/1976
14/01/1976 P
Baiutti Federico
12/10/1976
12/10/1976 P A
Balloch Marco
13/09/1977
13/09/1977
Benedetti Davide
24/12/1993
24/12/1993
Bertini Gabriele
22/04/1984
22/04/1984
Bianchin Marco
10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Blagojevic Sinisa
20/03/1974
20/03/1974
Cimbaro Davide
20/02/1977
20/02/1977 P A VC
Croatto Tiberio
19/04/1973
19/04/1973
Danelutti Andrea
11/10/1978
11/10/1978
Del Medico Juriy
14/12/1978
14/12/1978 P A
19/02/1981 P
Disint Nicola
31/07/1986
31/07/1986
Fabbro Marco
25/04/1980
25/04/1980 P
Fabretti Omar
14/01/1978
14/01/1978 P
Foschini Filippo
08/06/1987
08/06/1987
Franz Alex
11/07/1979
11/07/1979 P
Giordano Andrea
11/09/1970
11/09/1970 P GL
Grassi Manuel
28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P 2 C
Martarello Oscar
30/06/1972
30/06/1972
Martinis Luca
19/01/1975
19/01/1975 P
Mascolo Antonio
24/04/1958
24/04/1958 P A
Mazzoleni Lorenzo
07/03/1972
07/03/1972
Mini Dario
10/05/1974
10/05/1974 P 1
Mulas Luciano
13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Pacco Marco
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Picogna Manuel
09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Pignattone Denis
30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Schiratti Alain
29/11/1974
29/11/1974
Spaggiari Thomas
09/12/1980
09/12/1980
Toson Michele
29/01/1976
29/01/1976
Tubetti Giovanni
03/05/1975
03/05/1975
Vattolo Daniele
18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Venturini Ivan
05/08/1979
05/08/1979 P
Zampese Fabio
15/01/1973
15/01/1973 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele 18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P 2
De Simon Mauro 16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano 03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco 25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni 15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel 18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio 26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano 25/12/1964
25/12/1964
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P
Ichim Ionut 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto 07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol 04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P C
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975
Urban Manuel 16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P A
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972
Zuliani Giannino 28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana 23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto 13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto 11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca 09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia 05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca 06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola 08/02/1995
08/02/1995 P GL
Di Santolo Oliviero 06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Patat Sergio 16/07/1971
16/07/1971
Plozner Matteo 25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro 07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele 31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto 27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies