Referto

Arcobaleno
2 - 2
AM Colloredo Digas

Arcobaleno 2
AM Colloredo Digas 2

Arbitro Cargnelutti Franco
Giocata il 29/10/2016 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966 P GL
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio
26/10/1970
26/10/1970 P
03/08/1971
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P A
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P A
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P
Mantineo Maicol
04/05/1990
04/05/1990
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
09/02/1975 P
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P 1 C
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979 P
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto
13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
Trombetta Mattia
05/12/1997
05/12/1997
07/03/1970
Buzzulini Luca
06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola
08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969
Menia Alex
15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Patat Sergio
16/07/1971
16/07/1971 P 1
Plozner Matteo
25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro
07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981 P
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Benedetto Nicola 21/06/1978
21/06/1978
Bersan Filippo 18/03/1983
18/03/1983 P 1
Bertoli Ivano 26/07/1967
26/07/1967
Biasutti Marco 19/02/1982
19/02/1982 P 1 A
Biasutti Tazio 31/07/1980
31/07/1980
Bin Simone 07/01/1989
07/01/1989 P
Burelli Loris 16/06/1982
16/06/1982
Buttazzoni Riccardo 15/03/1993
15/03/1993 P
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Coletti Fabio 02/09/1972
02/09/1972
Coletti Igor 28/04/1985
28/04/1985 P
Conzatti Alessandro 24/11/1979
24/11/1979 P
Cracco Davide 13/08/1981
13/08/1981 P
Dreussi Roberto 03/06/1977
03/06/1977 P
Felice Stefano 01/11/1988
01/11/1988
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971 P D
Maiero Francesco 20/03/1985
20/03/1985 P
Marazia Lorenzo 21/07/1986
21/07/1986 P
Mattiussi Simone 30/09/1975
30/09/1975
Molinaro Fabio 17/07/1977
17/07/1977 P C
Moretti Simone 03/07/1984
03/07/1984
Moretti Stefano 03/07/1984
03/07/1984 P
Narduzzi Maicol 25/01/1984
25/01/1984 P A
Pasini Paolo 12/10/1981
12/10/1981
Petri Daniele 03/09/1980
03/09/1980 P VC
Picco Emanuele 01/02/1981
01/02/1981
Puppa Maurizio 06/03/1978
06/03/1978
Tambosco Michele 19/09/1968
19/09/1968
Zoffo Alessio 22/12/1978
22/12/1978
Zuccolo Francesco 28/10/1985
28/10/1985 P
Pascuttini Mickael 06/07/1979
06/07/1979
Passuello Enrico 30/06/1988
30/06/1988 P A
Serafini Giancarlo 18/04/1976
18/04/1976
Viezzi Bruno 13/11/1969
13/11/1969 P GL
Minisini Marco 07/03/1980
07/03/1980
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies