Referto

Arcobaleno
2 - 2
Al Sole 2 Sedilis

Arcobaleno 2
Al Sole 2 Sedilis 2

Arbitro Garzitto Luca
Giocata il 08/10/2016 - 15:00 presso Parco Colonia Osoppo (UD) - Via Carantano 17
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Busolini Alex
03/03/1970
03/03/1970
Cascella Daniele
18/09/1982
18/09/1982
Collini Alessandro
02/11/1977
02/11/1977 P 2
De Simon Mauro
16/06/1965
16/06/1965 P
Di Biasio Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985 P
Di Lenardo Marco
25/11/1966
25/11/1966
Donada Gianni
15/03/1972
15/03/1972
Dorigo Manuel
18/02/1977
18/02/1977
Felicetti Claudio
26/10/1970
26/10/1970
03/08/1971 P
Forgiarini Stefano
25/12/1964
25/12/1964 P GL
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Ichim Ionut
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Macuglia Igor
04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Madotto Roberto
07/09/1965
07/09/1965 P C
Mantineo Maicol
04/05/1990
04/05/1990 P
Miani Paolo
16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
09/02/1975
Soncin Damiano
22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Urban Manuel
16/12/1979
16/12/1979
12/07/1966 P VC
Venturini Paolo
16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Zuliani Giannino
28/10/1957
28/10/1957
Castiglia Viviana
23/08/1990
23/08/1990
Macuglia Alberto
13/08/1965
13/08/1965
Savio Roberto
11/10/1971
11/10/1971
Tassotto Francesca
09/11/1969
09/11/1969
07/03/1970 P
Buzzulini Luca
06/11/1995
06/11/1995 P
De Simon Nicola
08/02/1995
08/02/1995
Di Santolo Oliviero
06/01/1969
06/01/1969 P
Menia Alex
15/07/1980
15/07/1980
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984
Patat Sergio
16/07/1971
16/07/1971 P
Plozner Matteo
25/06/1986
25/06/1986
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985
Scarsini Alessandro
07/02/1974
07/02/1974
Soncin Nicholas
18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Vidoni Alberto
30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Vuerli Michele
31/07/1981
31/07/1981
Trombetta Roberto
27/06/1963
27/06/1963 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Anzil Giovanni 26/06/1965
26/06/1965
Cimenti Marco 29/01/1964
29/01/1964
Mascolo Stefania 17/09/1990
17/09/1990 P A
Toso Alberto 24/11/1975
24/11/1975
Arnoldo Stefano 19/05/1980
19/05/1980 P
Artico Vanni 14/01/1976
14/01/1976
Baiutti Federico 12/10/1976
12/10/1976
Balloch Marco 13/09/1977
13/09/1977 P
Benedetti Davide 24/12/1993
24/12/1993 P
Bertini Gabriele 22/04/1984
22/04/1984 P
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Blagojevic Sinisa 20/03/1974
20/03/1974 P
Cimbaro Davide 20/02/1977
20/02/1977
Croatto Tiberio 19/04/1973
19/04/1973
Danelutti Andrea 11/10/1978
11/10/1978
Del Medico Juriy 14/12/1978
14/12/1978
19/02/1981 P VC
Disint Nicola 31/07/1986
31/07/1986
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980
Fabretti Omar 14/01/1978
14/01/1978 P
Foschini Filippo 08/06/1987
08/06/1987
Franz Alex 11/07/1979
11/07/1979 P
Giordano Andrea 11/09/1970
11/09/1970 P
Grassi Manuel 28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P GL
Martarello Oscar 30/06/1972
30/06/1972
Martinis Luca 19/01/1975
19/01/1975
Mascolo Antonio 24/04/1958
24/04/1958 P
Mini Dario 10/05/1974
10/05/1974
Mulas Luciano 13/12/1965
13/12/1965 P
Pacco Marco 27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Picogna Manuel 09/06/1982
09/06/1982 P 1
Pignattone Denis 30/09/1966
30/09/1966
Schiratti Alain 29/11/1974
29/11/1974
Spaggiari Thomas 09/12/1980
09/12/1980
Toson Michele 29/01/1976
29/01/1976 P
Tubetti Giovanni 03/05/1975
03/05/1975
Vattolo Daniele 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Venturini Ivan 05/08/1979
05/08/1979
Zampese Fabio 15/01/1973
15/01/1973 P 1 C
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies