Referto

Tilly`sPub Am.Sutrio
4 - 2
ASD SPQR

Tilly`sPub Am.Sutrio 4
ASD SPQR 2

Arbitro Puntel Gian Battista
Giocata il 30/08/2016 - 21:00 presso Prater P. Morassi Cercivento (UD) - Via Dal Flum
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Vittorino
19/02/1964
19/02/1964 P A
Alessio Nicola
19/02/1977
19/02/1977
Bonora Massimiliano
23/12/1976
23/12/1976
Buzzi Gilberto
13/08/1971
13/08/1971 P VC
Carrera Andrea
15/04/1972
15/04/1972 P
Ciorba Mirko
27/11/1977
27/11/1977
Clapiz Andrea
04/10/1989
04/10/1989
De Luisa Carlo
13/04/1979
13/04/1979
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976 P A X C
Del Negro Lorenzo
09/07/1976
09/07/1976 P
Dell'Oste Manuel
06/07/1979
06/07/1979
Della Mea Luca
26/04/1979
26/04/1979
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P 1
26/06/1974
Fabbro Marco
25/04/1980
25/04/1980 P
Giangiacomo Simone
29/10/1978
29/10/1978 P
Maieron Osvaldo
21/06/1980
21/06/1980
Mansutti Manuel
01/05/1979
01/05/1979
Marsilio Alessandro
10/05/1970
10/05/1970
Nodale Lorenzo
04/02/1980
04/02/1980 P 2 X
Peresson Daniele
04/10/1978
04/10/1978 P
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P 1
Schiratti Alain
29/11/1974
29/11/1974
Selenati Marco
21/12/1989
21/12/1989
Selenati Stefano
03/05/1985
03/05/1985
Stegnjaja Oleg
29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Straulino Roberto
14/11/1968
14/11/1968
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973
Vittorio Alexiey
20/06/1982
20/06/1982 P
Vittorio Thomas
19/04/1979
19/04/1979 P A
Cantelli Clementina
09/12/1967
09/12/1967
22/12/1973
Del Frate Rosano
03/03/1957
03/03/1957 P A
Dorotea Elvio
11/02/1953
11/02/1953 P GL
Marsilio Adriano
31/03/1954
31/03/1954
Straulino Raul
19/05/1969
19/05/1969 P
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
01/12/1979 P 1
Agostinis Claudio 13/04/1972
13/04/1972
Agostinis Raffaele 08/12/1981
08/12/1981
Barburini Fausto 06/07/1961
06/07/1961
Basso Emanuele 23/12/1977
23/12/1977 P A
Bearzi Alessandro 29/10/1979
29/10/1979
Bernardi Ilario 29/03/1974
29/03/1974
Busolini Alex 03/03/1970
03/03/1970 P
Candoni Alessandro 13/09/1961
13/09/1961
Cimador Franco 20/09/1974
20/09/1974 P C
Cimador Mario 15/07/1976
15/07/1976
Collini Alessandro 02/11/1977
02/11/1977
D'Orlando Alvio 28/04/1962
28/04/1962 P A VC
Dreon Fabio 29/09/1980
29/09/1980
Fedele Eddi 08/02/1969
08/02/1969 P
Intilia Alessandro 06/02/1979
06/02/1979 P
Iob Claudio 27/10/1966
27/10/1966
Iob Onorato 19/12/1967
19/12/1967
Iob Pietro 25/03/1970
25/03/1970 P
Larcher Loris 24/04/1973
24/04/1973 P A
Macuglia Igor 04/10/1971
04/10/1971 P
Menia Alex 15/07/1980
15/07/1980 P 1
Miani Paolo 16/05/1975
16/05/1975 P
Montina Luca 15/09/1972
15/09/1972 P
Pezzetta Nicola 08/05/1977
08/05/1977
09/02/1975
Quaglia Massimo 01/01/1970
01/01/1970
Scarsini Gabriele 16/03/1972
16/03/1972
Screm Antonello 16/07/1966
16/07/1966
Solerti Maurizio 28/07/1976
28/07/1976 P A
Soncin Damiano 22/11/1975
22/11/1975 P
Soncin Nicholas 18/04/1995
18/04/1995 P
Temil Mirko 22/02/1973
22/02/1973
Valle Cinisio 25/09/1967
25/09/1967
12/07/1966
Venturini Paolo 16/02/1972
16/02/1972 P
Vidoni Alberto 30/03/1968
30/03/1968
Candoni Rino 13/03/1947
13/03/1947 P GL
Cumin Alessio 06/01/1967
06/01/1967 P D
Di Lena Mauro 19/08/1951
19/08/1951
Moroldo Paolo 02/06/1967
02/06/1967
Moroldo Luigino 16/05/1959
16/05/1959 P A
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies