Referto

La Rosa
2 - 3
APD Cerneglons

La Rosa 2
APD Cerneglons 3

Arbitro Sorge Stefano
Giocata il 24/02/2016 - 20:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Arcaba Pedrag
20/12/1972
20/12/1972
Baldin Simone
24/03/1974
24/03/1974 P A
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969
Bergamin Gabriele
28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Bisan Stefano
31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Boz Marco
27/05/1972
27/05/1972
Bressan Claudio
28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P 2
Casotto Marco
05/05/1968
05/05/1968 P
Chiandotto Stefano
07/12/1965
07/12/1965 P
Croatto Tiberio
19/04/1973
19/04/1973
12/06/1970 P
Florit Mauro
21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fontana Maurizio
11/07/1969
11/07/1969 P A
Gerion Marco Bruno
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967
Gratton Cristiano
06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968 P
Liut Enrico
02/11/1973
02/11/1973
Lugnan Luca
18/01/1969
18/01/1969
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Manfrin Daniele
03/06/1969
03/06/1969
Marchesan Massimo
25/09/1969
25/09/1969
Martini Alberto
24/10/1963
24/10/1963
Michelutti Longino
01/09/1951
01/09/1951 P C
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Peressin Andrea
05/01/1975
05/01/1975 P
Pozzar Luca
07/03/1967
07/03/1967 P GL
Sandri Daniele
30/06/1974
30/06/1974 P
Sandrigo Paolo
18/05/1976
18/05/1976
Sandrin Luigino
05/12/1972
05/12/1972
Sclauzero Adamo
18/11/1971
18/11/1971
Sestan Fabrizio
22/08/1967
22/08/1967 P VC
Smilovich Gianpaolo
20/07/1971
20/07/1971
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961 P
Zentilin Sandro
16/01/1969
16/01/1969
Zerbin Sandro
07/02/1972
07/02/1972
Dorigo Adriano
11/08/1964
11/08/1964
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Gigante Simone
15/06/1970
15/06/1970 P A
Montanar Paolo
28/06/1961
28/06/1961 P D
Stefanin Giorgio
17/06/1961
17/06/1961
Zuttion Gabriele
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Bilato Lucio 22/11/1965
22/11/1965
Biribin Andrea 21/09/1967
21/09/1967 P
Bortuzzo Giorgio 16/11/1961
16/11/1961
Busato Rino 16/05/1967
16/05/1967
Buttò Luca 29/04/1974
29/04/1974 P 1
Cafarelli Massimo 27/08/1974
27/08/1974 P A
Cavassi Alessandro 06/03/1970
06/03/1970 P
Cestari Ferdinando 10/04/1963
10/04/1963
Cestari Marco 18/07/1965
18/07/1965 P A
Comino Rinaldo 08/09/1967
08/09/1967
12/12/1967 P
15/01/1974
Del Degan Enzo 08/01/1974
08/01/1974
Del Forno Alberto 24/11/1968
24/11/1968 P
Della Longa Claudio 27/03/1957
27/03/1957
Didone' Simone 28/09/1973
28/09/1973
Dri Alfredo 31/10/1962
31/10/1962 P
Dzaferovic Adnan 12/12/1973
12/12/1973 P
Furlani Andrea 07/10/1964
07/10/1964 P
Gaddi Dario 03/01/1969
03/01/1969 P
Manganaro Daniele 05/12/1967
05/12/1967 P VC
Mansi Pasqualino 07/10/1962
07/10/1962
Marano Michele 07/10/1975
07/10/1975
Mariano Ivan 28/05/1973
28/05/1973 P A
Marini Claudio 09/04/1967
09/04/1967 P GL
Mulloni Giancarlo 14/12/1965
14/12/1965
Nonino Andrea 04/01/1973
04/01/1973 P
Passarotto Gabriele 01/02/1967
01/02/1967 P C
22/06/1968 P 1
Sanna Andrea 26/02/1967
26/02/1967
10/03/1973
Stabile Paolo 23/02/1968
23/02/1968
Tosolini Roberto 29/12/1965
29/12/1965
Visentin Fabrizio 14/05/1966
14/05/1966 P 1
Zoratti Luca 05/08/1963
05/08/1963 P
Giaiotto Deborah 11/08/1974
11/08/1974
Zenarolla Luca 26/04/1978
26/04/1978
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies