Locale
Ospite
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cacitti Fabio
22/01/1989 |
22/01/1989 | P | 2 | |||
Castella Cristian
21/02/1985 |
21/02/1985 | P | ||||
Conte Andrea
20/06/1985 |
20/06/1985 | |||||
De Monte Alessandro
21/04/1983 |
21/04/1983 | |||||
De Santis Francesco
23/08/1982 |
23/08/1982 | |||||
De Tonia Alessio
25/06/1983 |
25/06/1983 | |||||
Deotto Davide
01/05/1986 |
01/05/1986 | P | ||||
Fior Mauro
08/05/1980 |
08/05/1980 | P | 1 | |||
Frezza Mirco
10/03/1988 |
10/03/1988 | P | 3 | VC | ||
Giarle Nicola
01/05/1986 |
01/05/1986 | P | ||||
Gortan Simone
25/05/1985 |
25/05/1985 | |||||
Lena Maurizio
25/12/1985 |
25/12/1985 | |||||
Mongiat Pierantonio
01/09/1986 |
01/09/1986 | P | 1 | C | ||
Moroldo Manuel
16/05/1997 |
16/05/1997 | |||||
Oana Robert Alexandru
02/07/1996 |
02/07/1996 | |||||
Plazzotta Devis
28/04/1982 |
28/04/1982 | |||||
Roccasalva Marco
28/09/1989 |
28/09/1989 | |||||
Scaini Massimo
01/07/1971 |
01/07/1971 | |||||
Solari Davide
09/05/1986 |
09/05/1986 | |||||
Stefani Pierluigi
25/04/1983 |
25/04/1983 | |||||
Sulli Marco
02/04/1986 |
02/04/1986 | |||||
Urban Nicola
11/07/1990 |
11/07/1990 | |||||
Venchiarutti Gabriele
10/05/1987 |
10/05/1987 | |||||
Frezza Veronica
06/04/1993 |
06/04/1993 | P | A | |||
Lomuscio Giulia
19/05/1985 |
19/05/1985 | |||||
Morassi Margherita
01/04/1987 |
01/04/1987 | |||||
Righini Ilary
16/10/1995 |
16/10/1995 | P | MS |
Tesserato | Data Nascita | GGP | GolG | AA | EE | RR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adragna Sandro
20/05/1984
|
20/05/1984 | |||||
Aghina Marco
13/11/1994
|
13/11/1994 | |||||
Arduini Fabrizio
13/03/1973
|
13/03/1973 | P | 3 | |||
Boemo Alessandro
06/10/1977
|
06/10/1977 | |||||
Borin Davide
04/10/1988
|
04/10/1988 | |||||
Bregant Luca
21/08/1993
|
21/08/1993 | |||||
Bruttomesso Marco
29/07/1988
|
29/07/1988 | |||||
Ceretti Andrea
23/09/1974
|
23/09/1974 | |||||
El Msatfi Noureddine
11/09/1993
|
11/09/1993 | |||||
Floreani Marco
28/08/1956
|
28/08/1956 | |||||
Genduso Calogero
14/01/1989
|
14/01/1989 | |||||
Grama Marius
31/08/1965
|
31/08/1965 | P | ||||
Gregoricchio Alessio
23/12/1976
|
23/12/1976 | |||||
Leonarduzzi Franco
22/09/1975
|
22/09/1975 | P | 1 | |||
Pasquariello Michele
24/04/1988
|
24/04/1988 | |||||
Polotto Andrea
27/07/1986
|
27/07/1986 | |||||
Sbrugnera Mauro
21/05/1979
|
21/05/1979 | |||||
Sorci Luca
19/10/1991
|
19/10/1991 | |||||
Trombetta Paolo
21/01/1960
|
21/01/1960 | P | C | |||
Urizzi Alessio
12/11/1971
|
12/11/1971 | P | A | VC | ||
Vaccaro Federico
22/09/1987
|
22/09/1987 | P | ||||
De Vit Alessia
06/06/1984
|
06/06/1984 | |||||
Sbrugnera Luisa
11/05/1966
|
11/05/1966 | P | A | |||
Segatto Galdino
30/03/1952
|
30/03/1952 | |||||
Spanti Bruno
18/06/1979
|
18/06/1979 |
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo