Referto

Tecnospine
0 - 0
Al Sole 2 Sedilis

Tecnospine 0
Al Sole 2 Sedilis 0

Arbitro Sgrazzutti Paolo
Giocata il 09/04/2016 - 15:00 presso A.s.e.r. Gemona Del Friuli (UD) - Via Delle Fornaci
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Nicola
19/02/1977
19/02/1977 P
Andenna Manuel
29/01/1973
29/01/1973 P
15/11/1984
Boezio Bruno
29/05/1970
29/05/1970
Cargnelutti Mauro
15/10/1976
15/10/1976
Copetti Nicola
24/11/1970
24/11/1970 P VC
24/11/1972
Ermacora Matteo
23/04/1972
23/04/1972
Favero Valeri
08/12/1975
08/12/1975
Forgiarini Ivan
12/08/1975
12/08/1975
Forgiarini Paolo
10/04/1989
10/04/1989 P
Gollino Matteo
15/05/1978
15/05/1978
Gregorutti Michele
01/06/1983
01/06/1983
Hosnar Manuel
30/06/1986
30/06/1986 P
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Pittini Lorenzo
18/07/1978
18/07/1978
Roi Stefano
14/03/1982
14/03/1982 P
Saitta Andrea
28/11/1980
28/11/1980 P
Squecco Fabio
06/04/1973
06/04/1973 P
Tirelli Ivan
29/08/1973
29/08/1973 P
Tommasi Davide
11/06/1993
11/06/1993
Tommasi Roberto
13/03/1973
13/03/1973
Tommasi Sergio
30/01/1967
30/01/1967
Tranchi Sergio
24/06/1973
24/06/1973 P
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973
Valent Luca
01/04/1995
01/04/1995 P
Venturini Denis
18/04/1979
18/04/1979 P
Venturini Giovanni
13/11/1978
13/11/1978
Veritti Daniele
29/12/1981
29/12/1981 P C
Vit Andrea
17/07/1988
17/07/1988 P
Cocconi Sergio
04/12/1971
04/12/1971 P D
Londero Denis
20/10/1974
20/10/1974
Londero Giancarlo
19/06/1949
19/06/1949 P GL
Vit Gianfranco
22/08/1964
22/08/1964 P A
Battistutti Eraldo
30/09/1950
30/09/1950
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Zuliani Stefano 18/09/1968
18/09/1968
Anzil Giovanni 26/06/1965
26/06/1965
Cimenti Marco 29/01/1964
29/01/1964
Toso Alberto 24/11/1975
24/11/1975 P D
Arnoldo Stefano 19/05/1980
19/05/1980 P
Artico Vanni 14/01/1976
14/01/1976
Bertini Gabriele 22/04/1984
22/04/1984 P
Bianchin Marco 10/02/1973
10/02/1973
Cimbaro Davide 20/02/1977
20/02/1977 P
Croatto Tiberio 19/04/1973
19/04/1973
Danelutti Andrea 11/10/1978
11/10/1978 P GL
19/02/1981
Disint Nicola 31/07/1986
31/07/1986
Fabbro Marco 25/04/1980
25/04/1980 P
Fabretti Omar 14/01/1978
14/01/1978 P
Facchin Andrea 18/07/1990
18/07/1990
Flora Alex 03/12/1991
03/12/1991
Floreani Gianluca 17/03/1977
17/03/1977
Foschini Filippo 08/06/1987
08/06/1987
Franz Alex 11/07/1979
11/07/1979 P VC
13/07/1974
Giordano Andrea 11/09/1970
11/09/1970 P
Grassi Manuel 28/08/1979
28/08/1979 P
Martinis Luca 19/01/1975
19/01/1975
Mascolo Antonio 24/04/1958
24/04/1958 P A
Mattiuzza Luca 16/10/1970
16/10/1970
Mazzoleni Lorenzo 07/03/1972
07/03/1972
Mini Dario 10/05/1974
10/05/1974
Miolo Michele 10/09/1985
10/09/1985
Nardo Vincenzo 23/02/1991
23/02/1991
Orlando Loris 25/03/1978
25/03/1978
Pacco Marco 27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Picogna Fabio 25/01/1976
25/01/1976 P
Picogna Manuel 09/06/1982
09/06/1982
Schiratti Alain 29/11/1974
29/11/1974
Vattolo Daniele 18/11/1986
18/11/1986 P
Venturini Ivan 05/08/1979
05/08/1979 P C
Venuti Alessio 07/05/1983
07/05/1983
Vidoni Renato 22/09/1979
22/09/1979 P
Zamarian Manuel 11/11/1976
11/11/1976 P
Zampese Fabio 15/01/1973
15/01/1973 P
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies