Referto

ASD Ibligine
1 - 3
AC Arta Terme

ASD Ibligine 1
AC Arta Terme 3

Arbitro Sacchetto Mattia
Giocata il 12/09/2015 - 18:00 presso Campo Dei Pini Villa Santina (UD) - Via Piave, 65
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1978
Battaglia Luca
02/07/1970
02/07/1970
Billiani Devis
07/11/1984
07/11/1984
07/03/1970 P C
Buttazzoni Luigino
08/06/1977
08/06/1977 P
Cignacco Simone
11/12/1982
11/12/1982
Cimenti Marco
28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Cocconi Mauro
26/01/1968
26/01/1968
Conati Michele
13/04/1967
13/04/1967 P D
Damiani Giorgio
02/04/1967
02/04/1967 P 1 A
Dario Nevio
02/12/1983
02/12/1983
Del Degan Paolo
18/06/1981
18/06/1981
Di Gallo Fabio
14/07/1982
14/07/1982
Di Gangi Riccardo
19/10/1984
19/10/1984
Giazzon Mauro
25/05/1973
25/05/1973
Gressani Massimo
17/02/1976
17/02/1976 P
Iaconissi Walter
07/11/1967
07/11/1967
Marmai Stefano
09/08/1968
09/08/1968
Martarello Emanuele
27/09/1970
27/09/1970
Martin Gabriele
11/03/1971
11/03/1971 P
Masieri Francesco
31/03/1968
31/03/1968
Matiz Denis
25/08/1977
25/08/1977
Mattelloni Marco
13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
Palman Eros
28/01/1971
28/01/1971
Paoli Herman
28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Pascolo Federico
14/06/1972
14/06/1972 P
Polonia Andrea
02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Polonia Enrico
14/02/1984
14/02/1984 P A
Righini Daniel
08/08/1977
08/08/1977
Romano Franco
25/01/1969
25/01/1969
Saitta Andrea
28/11/1980
28/11/1980 P
Santellani Denis
07/12/1968
07/12/1968 P
Valent Eugenio
10/11/1973
10/11/1973 P VC
Venturelli Sandro
22/06/1965
22/06/1965 P
Venturini Tiberio
29/09/1967
29/09/1967
Vidotti Luca
19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Zilli Michele
06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P
Casanova Franco
28/09/1958
28/09/1958
Dario Giacomino
06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P D
Dionisio Renato
29/09/1958
29/09/1958
Fabbretti Nicola
05/12/1976
05/12/1976
Del Fabro Mario
10/09/1967
10/09/1967 P GL
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio 02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Barria Steve 06/05/1993
06/05/1993
Bergagnini Daniele 31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P
Biancolino Fulvio 17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Candoni Baldovino 29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Candoni Giuliano 23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P
Candotti Massimo 01/01/1973
01/01/1973
Comuzzi Giacomo 31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Concina Luigi 07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P C
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972 P 1 VC
De Rivo Roberto 03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P A
Dereani Damiano 28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Di Lena Paolo 13/01/1969
13/01/1969 P 2
Di Monte Franco 30/01/1964
30/01/1964 P
Falzari Denis 15/04/1963
15/04/1963
Farinati Andrea 04/05/1967
04/05/1967 P
Ferigo Sandro 06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Forgiarini Emilio 01/08/1984
01/08/1984
Guida Devis 25/07/1991
25/07/1991
Lessanutti Omar 26/01/1976
26/01/1976 P GL
Lowenthal Giovanni 21/08/1989
21/08/1989 P
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Martinis Stefano 12/04/1984
12/04/1984 P
Moro Mario 11/08/1979
11/08/1979
Moro Stefano 01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Nait Fabio 21/11/1968
21/11/1968
Orsini Roberto 13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Papotto Carmelo 02/09/1971
02/09/1971
Pasta Rudi 06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P A
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969
Peresson Mirco 02/11/1978
02/11/1978
Piazza Denis 27/05/1976
27/05/1976 P A
Quaglia Paolo 19/01/1972
19/01/1972
Rossi Giosuè 15/06/1982
15/06/1982
Tomat Walter 07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio 03/10/1971
03/10/1971
Zarabara Giacomino 14/09/1979
14/09/1979 P
Lozer Simone 04/11/1978
04/11/1978
Papotto Francesca 14/06/1974
14/06/1974
Piazza Leonardo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Radina Gianluigi 11/12/1980
11/12/1980
Di Gallo Marco 25/05/1966
25/05/1966
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies