Referto

AC Arta Terme
2 - 1
ASD Ibligine

AC Arta Terme 2
ASD Ibligine 1

Arbitro Comisso Romeo
Giocata il 03/07/2015 - 20:30 presso P. Zuliani Arta Terme (UD) Fonte Pudia
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969
Barria Steve
06/05/1993
06/05/1993
Bergagnini Daniele
31/10/1981
31/10/1981 P 1 VC
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Candoni Baldovino
29/01/1967
29/01/1967
Candoni Giuliano
23/03/1987
23/03/1987 P
Candotti Massimo
01/01/1973
01/01/1973 P
Comuzzi Giacomo
31/07/1979
31/07/1979
Concina Luigi
07/09/1973
07/09/1973 P A C
De Nipoti Stefano
23/05/1972
23/05/1972 P A
De Rivo Roberto
03/05/1987
03/05/1987 P GL
De Tonia Mauro
24/11/1969
24/11/1969 P
Dereani Damiano
28/07/1982
28/07/1982
Di Lena Paolo
13/01/1969
13/01/1969 P
Di Monte Franco
30/01/1964
30/01/1964
Falzari Denis
15/04/1963
15/04/1963
Farinati Andrea
04/05/1967
04/05/1967
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974
Forgiarini Emilio
01/08/1984
01/08/1984 P A
Guida Devis
25/07/1991
25/07/1991
Lessanutti Omar
26/01/1976
26/01/1976
Lowenthal Giovanni
21/08/1989
21/08/1989 P 1
Lozer Michele
14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Martinis Stefano
12/04/1984
12/04/1984 P
Moro Mario
11/08/1979
11/08/1979
Moro Stefano
01/05/1977
01/05/1977
Nait Fabio
21/11/1968
21/11/1968
Orsini Roberto
13/09/1964
13/09/1964
Papotto Carmelo
02/09/1971
02/09/1971 P A
Pasta Rudi
06/06/1966
06/06/1966 P
Paul Stefano
26/12/1969
26/12/1969 P
Peresson Mirco
02/11/1978
02/11/1978
Piazza Denis
27/05/1976
27/05/1976
Quaglia Paolo
19/01/1972
19/01/1972 P
Rossi Giosuè
15/06/1982
15/06/1982
Tomat Walter
07/02/1971
07/02/1971
Volpi Claudio
03/10/1971
03/10/1971
Zarabara Giacomino
14/09/1979
14/09/1979 P
Lozer Simone
04/11/1978
04/11/1978
Papotto Francesca
14/06/1974
14/06/1974
Piazza Leonardo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964
Radina Gianluigi
11/12/1980
11/12/1980
Di Gallo Marco
25/05/1966
25/05/1966
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
15/06/1978
Battaglia Luca 02/07/1970
02/07/1970
Billiani Devis 07/11/1984
07/11/1984 P
07/03/1970
Buttazzoni Luigino 08/06/1977
08/06/1977 P
Cignacco Simone 11/12/1982
11/12/1982 P
Cimenti Marco 28/12/1972
28/12/1972
Cocconi Mauro 26/01/1968
26/01/1968
Conati Michele 13/04/1967
13/04/1967 P D
Damiani Giorgio 02/04/1967
02/04/1967 P A
Dario Nevio 02/12/1983
02/12/1983
Del Degan Paolo 18/06/1981
18/06/1981
Di Gallo Fabio 14/07/1982
14/07/1982 P
Di Gangi Riccardo 19/10/1984
19/10/1984 P
Giazzon Mauro 25/05/1973
25/05/1973 P C
Gressani Massimo 17/02/1976
17/02/1976 P VC
Iaconissi Walter 07/11/1967
07/11/1967
Marmai Stefano 09/08/1968
09/08/1968
Martarello Emanuele 27/09/1970
27/09/1970 P
Martin Gabriele 11/03/1971
11/03/1971 P A
Masieri Francesco 31/03/1968
31/03/1968
Matiz Denis 25/08/1977
25/08/1977 P
Mattelloni Marco 13/09/1970
13/09/1970 P
Palman Eros 28/01/1971
28/01/1971 P D
Paoli Herman 28/05/1984
28/05/1984 P
Pascolo Federico 14/06/1972
14/06/1972
Polonia Andrea 02/10/1985
02/10/1985 P
Polonia Enrico 14/02/1984
14/02/1984 P A
Righini Daniel 08/08/1977
08/08/1977
Romano Franco 25/01/1969
25/01/1969
Saitta Andrea 28/11/1980
28/11/1980
Santellani Denis 07/12/1968
07/12/1968 P
Valent Eugenio 10/11/1973
10/11/1973
Venturelli Sandro 22/06/1965
22/06/1965
Venturini Tiberio 29/09/1967
29/09/1967
Vidotti Luca 19/08/1968
19/08/1968 P
Zilli Michele 06/08/1972
06/08/1972 P 1
Casanova Franco 28/09/1958
28/09/1958
Dario Giacomino 06/02/1970
06/02/1970
Dionisio Renato 29/09/1958
29/09/1958
Fabbretti Nicola 05/12/1976
05/12/1976
Del Fabro Mario 10/09/1967
10/09/1967 P GL
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies