Referto

AC Spilimbergo
0 - 3
La Rosa

AC Spilimbergo 0
La Rosa 3

Arbitro Sosta Loris
Giocata il 16/02/2015 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P A
Bigatton Diego
12/06/1972
12/06/1972
Bratti Paolo
02/11/1972
02/11/1972 P
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P VC
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cesaratto Cristian
20/02/1974
20/02/1974
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P
Chivilò Lorenzo
12/08/1970
12/08/1970 P
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965 P
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974
02/02/1972
Daneluzzi Dario
03/02/1972
03/02/1972
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Donolo Ivo
23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Filipuzzi Claudio
12/02/1956
12/02/1956 P
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P A
Martin Dario
11/08/1958
11/08/1958
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964 P
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969 P
Missoni Paolo
25/07/1974
25/07/1974 P
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P C
Papaiz Fabio
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P
Visentin Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zavagno Mauro
05/03/1973
05/03/1973
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963
Zilli Maurizio
04/08/1961
04/08/1961
Zorzi Ezio
07/08/1967
07/08/1967
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Giorgio 18/01/1968
18/01/1968
Arcaba Predrag 20/12/1972
20/12/1972 P
Baldin Simone 24/03/1974
24/03/1974
Basso Sandro 14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Bergamin Gabriele 28/06/1975
28/06/1975
Bisan Stefano 31/01/1975
31/01/1975
Boz Marco 27/05/1972
27/05/1972 P
Bramuzzo Massimo 10/10/1965
10/10/1965
Bressan Claudio 28/12/1967
28/12/1967 P 1
Casotto Marco 05/05/1968
05/05/1968
Chiandotto Stefano 07/12/1965
07/12/1965
Dorigo Adriano 11/08/1964
11/08/1964
12/06/1970 P
Fagotto Pierpaolo 18/06/1971
18/06/1971 P A
Florit Mauro 21/01/1969
21/01/1969
Fontana Maurizio 11/07/1969
11/07/1969 P
Gerion Marco Bruno 22/06/1970
22/06/1970 P 2
Gosparini Andrea 12/02/1967
12/02/1967
Gratton Cristiano 06/10/1969
06/10/1969 P A
Lepre Daniele 17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Lugnan Luca 18/01/1969
18/01/1969
Macuglia Giorgio 15/10/1965
15/10/1965
Manfrin Daniele 03/06/1969
03/06/1969 P
Marchesan Massimo 25/09/1969
25/09/1969
Martini Alberto 24/10/1963
24/10/1963
Michelutti Longino 01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Nadalin Alfredo 01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P
Pozzar Luca 07/03/1967
07/03/1967 P VC
Sandrin Luigino 05/12/1972
05/12/1972
Sclauzero Adamo 18/11/1971
18/11/1971 P
Sestan Fabrizio 22/08/1967
22/08/1967 P C
Smilovich Gianpaolo 20/07/1971
20/07/1971
Spanghero Roberto 27/12/1961
27/12/1961
Tiberio Alberto 07/06/1964
07/06/1964 P
Tomasin Alessandro 15/10/1971
15/10/1971
Troncon Michele 06/11/1972
06/11/1972
Vargiu Giuseppe 28/08/1963
28/08/1963
Zanon Marco 05/10/1966
05/10/1966 P
Zentilin Sandro 16/01/1969
16/01/1969
Zerbin Sandro 07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Fogar Stefano 21/03/1972
21/03/1972 P GL
Gigante Simone 15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Montanar Paolo 28/06/1961
28/06/1961 P D
Zuttion Gabriele 27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Stefanin Giorgio 17/06/1961
17/06/1961
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies