Referto

AC Spilimbergo
6 - 2
ADM Bunker 3

AC Spilimbergo 6
ADM Bunker 3 2

Arbitro Darù Alberto
Giocata il 09/02/2015 - 20:30 presso Campo Sportivo Spilimbergo (PN) - Via Scalet Vacile
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele
06/06/1967
06/06/1967 P
Bigatton Diego
12/06/1972
12/06/1972
Bratti Paolo
02/11/1972
02/11/1972 P 1
Burelli Marco
24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P 1
Cancian Enrico
03/08/1968
03/08/1968 P
Canderan Mirko
06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P 1 VC
Carlini Davide
23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cesaratto Cristian
20/02/1974
20/02/1974
Cesaratto Gianluca
17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P 1
Chivilò Lorenzo
12/08/1970
12/08/1970 P 1
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963
D'Andrea Gianangelo
09/04/1965
09/04/1965
D'Andrea Rudi
21/08/1974
21/08/1974 P
02/02/1972
Daneluzzi Dario
03/02/1972
03/02/1972
De Stefano Enzo
28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Donolo Ivo
23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Favaretto Riccardo
23/05/1969
23/05/1969 P
Filipuzzi Claudio
12/02/1956
12/02/1956 P
Gurnari Fabrizio
23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
Martin Dario
11/08/1958
11/08/1958
Marzona Lorenzo
23/04/1964
23/04/1964
Mazzeri Luca
23/09/1970
23/09/1970
Menegon Pierpaolo
11/03/1969
11/03/1969
Missoni Paolo
25/07/1974
25/07/1974
Nalesso Mirko
12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino
26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo
08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P C
Papaiz Fabio
29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Pitussi Roberto
12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P 1
Visentin Andrea
19/11/1973
19/11/1973
Zavagno Aldo
05/10/1964
05/10/1964
Zavagno Mauro
05/03/1973
05/03/1973
Zecchini Vittorino
11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Zilli Maurizio
04/08/1961
04/08/1961
Zorzi Ezio
07/08/1967
07/08/1967
08/11/1967
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Agostinis Rudi 23/09/1966
23/09/1966 P
Andreutti Dino 13/10/1966
13/10/1966
Bertoli Ivano 26/07/1967
26/07/1967
Billiani Bruno 05/07/1971
05/07/1971 P
Brovedan Onorino 26/11/1966
26/11/1966
Candido Gino 11/07/1971
11/07/1971
Cargnelutti Claudio 02/01/1967
02/01/1967
Clapiz Alessandro 08/10/1974
08/10/1974 P 1
Cuberli Gianluca 13/10/1969
13/10/1969 P 1
De Nipoti Stefano 23/05/1972
23/05/1972 P
De Toni Gildo 27/09/1967
27/09/1967
De Tonia Mauro 24/11/1969
24/11/1969
Del Fabbro Matteo 29/12/1967
29/12/1967
Durigon Enrico 19/10/1967
19/10/1967
Faleschini Fabrizio 07/06/1968
07/06/1968 P
Frucco Fabio 24/12/1971
24/12/1971
Gressani Filippo 08/08/1972
08/08/1972
Lozer Michele 14/05/1974
14/05/1974
Macrì Manlio 12/12/1968
12/12/1968
Maisano Raffaele 20/12/1962
20/12/1962
Martin Gabriele 11/03/1971
11/03/1971
Muner Giulio 10/10/1972
10/10/1972
Pascolo Franco 13/07/1958
13/07/1958 P GL
Paul Stefano 26/12/1969
26/12/1969
13/01/1959 P
Quaglia Marco 04/02/1966
04/02/1966
Radina Giacomino 21/06/1973
21/06/1973 P
Rossitti Amerigo 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rossitti Mauro 20/04/1962
20/04/1962
Rupil Luca 06/02/1970
06/02/1970 P
Scarsini Marco 01/09/1969
01/09/1969
Tomat Carlo 21/04/1966
21/04/1966 P
Topan Nicola 25/03/1973
25/03/1973 P C
Urban Carlo 20/07/1969
20/07/1969 P VC
Vesnaver Giuseppe 20/11/1964
20/11/1964
Vidoni Stefano 17/10/1972
17/10/1972
Vuerli Lorenzo 25/08/1968
25/08/1968
Xotto Michele 10/01/1974
10/01/1974
Dario Annalisa 21/05/1967
21/05/1967 P A
Morassi Mirco 31/03/1970
31/03/1970
Cumin Giovanni 17/12/1962
17/12/1962
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies