Referto

La Rosa
2 - 3
AC Spilimbergo

La Rosa 2
AC Spilimbergo 3

Arbitro Grossi Marco
Giocata il 20/11/2014 - 20:30 presso Edi Colussi Cervignano Del Friuli (UD) - Via Capoia, 3
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Alessio Giorgio
18/01/1968
18/01/1968
Baldin Simone
24/03/1974
24/03/1974 P
Basso Sandro
14/07/1969
14/07/1969 P
Boz Marco
27/05/1972
27/05/1972 P
Bramuzzo Massimo
10/10/1965
10/10/1965 P
Casotto Marco
05/05/1968
05/05/1968
Chiandotto Stefano
07/12/1965
07/12/1965
Dorigo Adriano
11/08/1964
11/08/1964 P GL
12/06/1970 P
Fagotto Pierpaolo
18/06/1971
18/06/1971
Fontana Maurizio
11/07/1969
11/07/1969 P
Gerion Marco Bruno
22/06/1970
22/06/1970
Gosparini Andrea
12/02/1967
12/02/1967
Gratton Cristiano
06/10/1969
06/10/1969
Lepre Daniele
17/09/1968
17/09/1968
Lugnan Luca
18/01/1969
18/01/1969 P
Macuglia Giorgio
15/10/1965
15/10/1965 P X C
Manfrin Daniele
03/06/1969
03/06/1969 P A
Marchesan Massimo
25/09/1969
25/09/1969 P 1 A
Martini Alberto
24/10/1963
24/10/1963
Michelutti Longino
01/09/1951
01/09/1951
Nadalin Alfredo
01/03/1964
01/03/1964 P
Pozzar Luca
07/03/1967
07/03/1967
Sandrin Luigino
05/12/1972
05/12/1972 P 1 X
Sclauzero Adamo
18/11/1971
18/11/1971
Sestan Fabrizio
22/08/1967
22/08/1967 P A
Smilovich Gianpaolo
20/07/1971
20/07/1971
Spanghero Roberto
27/12/1961
27/12/1961 P
Tiberio Alberto
07/06/1964
07/06/1964
Tomasin Alessandro
15/10/1971
15/10/1971 P VC
Troncon Michele
06/11/1972
06/11/1972 P
Vargiu Giuseppe
28/08/1963
28/08/1963
Zentilin Sandro
16/01/1969
16/01/1969
Zerbin Sandro
07/02/1972
07/02/1972 P
Fogar Stefano
21/03/1972
21/03/1972
Gigante Simone
15/06/1970
15/06/1970
Montanar Paolo
28/06/1961
28/06/1961 P D
Zuttion Gabriele
27/09/1971
27/09/1971
Stefanin Giorgio
17/06/1961
17/06/1961

01/01/1970
01/01/1970 P A
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adamo Gabriele 06/06/1967
06/06/1967
Bigatton Diego 12/06/1972
12/06/1972 P
Bratti Paolo 02/11/1972
02/11/1972
Burelli Marco 24/03/1969
24/03/1969 P
Cancian Enrico 03/08/1968
03/08/1968
Canderan Mirko 06/12/1967
06/12/1967 P A VC
Carlini Davide 23/10/1968
23/10/1968 P
Cesaratto Cristian 20/02/1974
20/02/1974
Cesaratto Gianluca 17/05/1971
17/05/1971 P A
Chivilò Lorenzo 12/08/1970
12/08/1970 P 1
30/03/1969 P
09/10/1963 P 1
D'Andrea Gianangelo 09/04/1965
09/04/1965
02/02/1972
De Stefano Enzo 28/11/1962
28/11/1962 P GL
Donolo Ivo 23/02/1969
23/02/1969
Favaretto Riccardo 23/05/1969
23/05/1969
Filipuzzi Claudio 12/02/1956
12/02/1956 P
Gurnari Fabrizio 23/08/1971
23/08/1971 P
Martin Dario 11/08/1958
11/08/1958
Marzona Lorenzo 23/04/1964
23/04/1964 P
Mazzeri Luca 23/09/1970
23/09/1970 P A
Missoni Paolo 25/07/1974
25/07/1974
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952
Osualdini Ermino 26/12/1966
26/12/1966
Paglietti Paolo 08/08/1963
08/08/1963 P C
Papaiz Fabio 29/06/1969
29/06/1969
Pitussi Roberto 12/05/1968
12/05/1968 P 1
Visentin Andrea 19/11/1973
19/11/1973
Zavagno Aldo 05/10/1964
05/10/1964 P
Zavagno Mauro 05/03/1973
05/03/1973
Zecchini Vittorino 11/10/1963
11/10/1963 P
Zilli Maurizio 04/08/1961
04/08/1961
Zorzi Ezio 07/08/1967
07/08/1967
08/11/1967
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies