Referto

Dream Team
2 - 0
AM Trep

Dream Team 2
AM Trep 0

Arbitro Busolini Roberto
Giocata il 07/03/2015 - 14:30 presso Campo Sportivo Zulin San Daniele del Friuli (UD) - Via dai Spissui -
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Adami Sergio
02/10/1969
02/10/1969 P C
Bagatto Roberto
20/02/1969
20/02/1969 P GL
Belloni Luca
02/10/1967
02/10/1967
Belloni Stefano
13/02/1992
13/02/1992
Biancolino Fulvio
17/05/1974
17/05/1974
Bin Simone
07/01/1989
07/01/1989 P
Cabai Alessandro
15/09/1983
15/09/1983
Caminiti Michele
17/09/1976
17/09/1976
Chiapolino Stefano
04/03/1989
04/03/1989
Cristiano Tommaso
27/09/1992
27/09/1992 P 1 A
Danielis Massimo
18/08/1970
18/08/1970 P
Degano Lorenzo
30/05/1971
30/05/1971 P VC
Domini Michele
13/02/1973
13/02/1973 P A
Fabris Andrea
21/06/1971
21/06/1971
Ferigo Sandro
06/09/1974
06/09/1974 P
Fernando Manuel
14/05/1979
14/05/1979 P
Iogna Prat Andrea
27/06/1976
27/06/1976 P 1
Maione Fabio
10/10/1972
10/10/1972
25/10/1990 P
Milani Michele
06/12/1974
06/12/1974 P
Narduzzi Andrea
07/04/1988
07/04/1988
Narduzzi Gabriele
15/08/1984
15/08/1984 P
Olivieri Glauco
02/02/1974
02/02/1974
Orlando David
13/12/1972
13/12/1972
Pellizzari Joshua
16/01/1997
16/01/1997
Perissutti Paolo
08/04/1973
08/04/1973
Perrella Pasquale
11/03/1962
11/03/1962
Rampazzo Hendi
26/01/1974
26/01/1974
Rampazzo Thomas
20/03/1975
20/03/1975 P
Rugo Luca
24/03/1995
24/03/1995
Stanojevic Dragan
03/03/1985
03/03/1985 P
Vignuda Marco
21/06/1980
21/06/1980 P
Orlando Lionello
13/04/1966
13/04/1966 P A
Ornella Michele
08/10/1983
08/10/1983
Cristiano Antonio
18/12/1965
18/12/1965 P D
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
09/03/1976 P GL
Bernardinis Giulio 23/09/1984
23/09/1984 P A VC
Bernardinis Stefano 12/10/1977
12/10/1977
Burelli Sanny 26/06/1984
26/06/1984
Calgaro Massimo 11/09/1974
11/09/1974
Ceschia Stefano 23/02/1988
23/02/1988
Cescon Massimiliano 11/08/1972
11/08/1972
Ciani Carlo 13/11/1971
13/11/1971
Cofini Marco 28/03/1983
28/03/1983 P
Covasso Daniele 16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Croatto Ivan 01/05/1969
01/05/1969
De Mattia Gianpiero 01/08/1976
01/08/1976
De Stefano Bruno 12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P
Della Mea Luca 26/04/1979
26/04/1979
Della Mea Matteo 06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P
Di Giusto Mauro 28/02/1978
28/02/1978
Ermacora Marco 03/05/1974
03/05/1974 P
Facile William 05/03/1975
05/03/1975
Fasiolo Daniele 22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Feruglio Cristian 04/10/1985
04/10/1985 P A
Foschiatto Matteo 30/12/1981
30/12/1981
Gilera Federico 06/05/1980
06/05/1980 P C
Luis Nicolas Sueldo 07/01/1990
07/01/1990
Mancuso Roberto 28/12/1974
28/12/1974
21/02/1975 P
Molina Andres 24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Moretti Cristian 25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Muntoni Mattia 11/07/1989
11/07/1989
Paron Giuseppe 25/11/1975
25/11/1975
Peresson Daniele 04/10/1978
04/10/1978 P
Presotto Alessio 31/12/1973
31/12/1973
Rizzi Fabio 22/06/1984
22/06/1984 P
Rugora Nicola 01/12/1972
01/12/1972
Santi Alessandro 21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Spatola Silvio 10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P A
Venturini Simone 26/07/1972
26/07/1972 P
Zorzi Emanuele 13/07/1991
13/07/1991
Antoniutti Claudio 27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P A
Cividini Nicola 10/11/1976
10/11/1976
De Marchi Paolo 23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Molina Alberto 11/09/1947
11/09/1947
Morandini Cristian 29/02/1984
29/02/1984
De Luca Claudio 02/11/1964
02/11/1964
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies