Referto

AM Trep
3 - 1
Fancy Club

AM Trep 3
Fancy Club 1

Arbitro Ianniello Rosario
Giocata il 22/04/2015 - 20:30 presso Campo Vecchio Buja (UD) - Via Brigata Rosselli Collosomano
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
09/03/1976 P
Bernardinis Giulio
23/09/1984
23/09/1984
Bernardinis Stefano
12/10/1977
12/10/1977
Burelli Sanny
26/06/1984
26/06/1984 P GL
Calgaro Massimo
11/09/1974
11/09/1974
Ceschia Stefano
23/02/1988
23/02/1988
Cescon Massimiliano
11/08/1972
11/08/1972
Ciani Carlo
13/11/1971
13/11/1971 P
Cofini Marco
28/03/1983
28/03/1983 P
Covasso Daniele
16/03/1966
16/03/1966
Croatto Ivan
01/05/1969
01/05/1969
De Mattia Gianpiero
01/08/1976
01/08/1976
De Stefano Bruno
12/01/1989
12/01/1989 P
Della Mea Luca
26/04/1979
26/04/1979
Della Mea Matteo
06/07/1987
06/07/1987 P 1
Di Giusto Mauro
28/02/1978
28/02/1978
Ermacora Marco
03/05/1974
03/05/1974 P
Facile William
05/03/1975
05/03/1975 P 1
Fasiolo Daniele
22/03/1970
22/03/1970
Feruglio Cristian
04/10/1985
04/10/1985
Foschiatto Matteo
30/12/1981
30/12/1981 P
Gilera Federico
06/05/1980
06/05/1980 P VC
Luis Nicolas Sueldo
07/01/1990
07/01/1990
Mancuso Roberto
28/12/1974
28/12/1974
21/02/1975 P 1
Molina Andres
24/09/1978
24/09/1978 P
Moretti Cristian
25/02/1975
25/02/1975
Muntoni Mattia
11/07/1989
11/07/1989 P
Paron Giuseppe
25/11/1975
25/11/1975 P C
Peresson Daniele
04/10/1978
04/10/1978
Presotto Alessio
31/12/1973
31/12/1973
Rizzi Fabio
22/06/1984
22/06/1984
Rugora Nicola
01/12/1972
01/12/1972
Santi Alessandro
21/10/1972
21/10/1972
Spatola Silvio
10/06/1978
10/06/1978 P
Venturini Simone
26/07/1972
26/07/1972
Zorzi Emanuele
13/07/1991
13/07/1991
Antoniutti Claudio
27/04/1965
27/04/1965 P A
Cividini Nicola
10/11/1976
10/11/1976
De Marchi Paolo
23/07/1974
23/07/1974
Molina Alberto
11/09/1947
11/09/1947
Morandini Cristian
29/02/1984
29/02/1984
De Luca Claudio
02/11/1964
02/11/1964
Tesserato Data Nascita GGP GolG AA EE RR
Ariemma Luigi 11/02/1984
11/02/1984 P 1 C
Attanasio Marco 10/08/1981
10/08/1981
Chiti Andrea 19/06/1984
19/06/1984
Cominotto Dario 29/11/1978
29/11/1978 P VC
Cordaro Vladimiro 17/10/1979
17/10/1979
Floris Marco 01/01/1979
01/01/1979
Fraola Salvatore 04/04/1986
04/04/1986
Kurti Kujtim 05/08/1964
05/08/1964
Laudisa Francesco 12/10/1982
12/10/1982
Manno Massimiliano 08/06/1988
08/06/1988
Mariano Andrea 24/08/1985
24/08/1985
Mercuri Davide 10/11/1979
10/11/1979
Mortella Francesco 13/02/1978
13/02/1978
Nalesso Mirko 12/03/1952
12/03/1952 P
Napolitano Michele 13/10/1988
13/10/1988
Nardin Massimo Pio 25/04/1972
25/04/1972
Nicolosi Maurizio 21/05/1972
21/05/1972 P
Olivieri Dario 24/12/1986
24/12/1986
Perosa Rino 17/02/1967
17/02/1967 P
Rauso Giuseppe 10/07/1979
10/07/1979
11/01/1976
Rollo Ivan 30/07/1984
30/07/1984
Ruggiero Giuseppe 28/05/1990
28/05/1990
16/04/1986
20/04/1964 P
Soresi Federico 17/02/1973
17/02/1973 P
Storelli Gaetano 07/11/1962
07/11/1962 P GL
Tesan Gianluca 09/12/1968
09/12/1968
Tomasi Gianluca 24/01/1978
24/01/1978
Tropea Andrzej 07/08/1982
07/08/1982
Trotta Armando 23/06/1984
23/06/1984
Cusan Fabio 16/02/1969
16/02/1969
Battaino Paolo 23/11/1963
23/11/1963
LEGENDA: GG: Partite giocate | A: Ammonizioni | E: Espulsioni | R: Ruolo
Print Friendly, PDF & Email
We have placed cookies on your computer to help make this website better. Read the cookies policy
yes, I accept the cookies